Canoe Slalom UK - The website of Canoe Slalom in Britain

2020

Men's Canadian Singles Bibs

BIB APPLICATION FORM to be filled in on-screen and then printed, and posted with your membership card, envelope and cheque or voucher.

Don't forget:

Your current national association card or a photocopy

10 deposit OR a valid 8 bib voucher (cheques payable to BCU Slalom Committee)

A large, strong stamped, addressed envelope with the right postage

Prem C1M
1
William Coney
U23
Llandysul Paddlers
2
Sam Ibbotson
S
Holme Pierrepont CC
3
Will Smith
U23
Winchester & District CC
4
Tom Abbott
S
Mold CC
5
Peter Linksted
U23
Stirling & Falkirk CC
6
Patrick Marriott
U23
Break Out CC
7
Sam Maingay
U23
Stafford & Stone CC
8
Kurts Adams Rozentals
J18
Stafford & Stone CC
9
Alfie Boote
U23
Stafford & Stone CC
10
Remi Baudot
S
Nottingham Surf Club
11
Ben Haylett
U23
Holme Pierrepont CC
12
Vittorio Pezzaioli
J18
CR Cats
13
Zach Pearson
U23
Holme Pierrepont CC
14
James Kettle
U23
Lee Valley PC
15
Theo Lunny
U23
Shepperton SCC
16
Fraser Glasgow
U23
Strathallan CC
17
Adam Burgess
S
Stafford & Stone CC
18
Luc Royle
J18
Stafford & Stone CC
19
Jake Cox
U23
Lee Valley PC
20
Michael Denvir
U23
Forth CC
21
Robert Fernie
U23
Holme Pierrepont CC
22
Jake Cochrane
S
Lisburn City Paddlers
23
Sonny Shevill
J16
Lee Valley PC
24
Iain McBride
U23
Breadalbane CC
25
Giacomo Leighton
J18
Llandysul Paddlers
26
James Gibbons
U23
Llandysul Paddlers
27
Andrew Roden
S
Stafford & Stone CC
28
Jack Kellett
J18
CR Cats
29
Danny Cox
U23
Lee Valley PC
30
Milan Aysan
J16
Lee Valley PC
31
Joseff Round
U23
Snowdonia CC
32
David Florence
S
Lloyds Register
33
Edward Dickinson
J18
Stafford & Stone CC
34
Edward McDonald
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
35
William Fotheringham
U23
Strathallan CC
36
Joshua Mayo
U23
Lee Valley PC
37
Robert Phillips
S
CR Cats
38
Robert Hendrick
U23
Ribbontail Paddlers
39
Ryan Westley
S
Lower Wharfe CC
40
Gabriel Keen
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC

Division 1 C1M
1
Angus Gibson
U23
Strathallan CC
2
Gabriel Keen
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
3
Harry Downes
J16
Independent
4
Philip Smith
J16
Winchester & District CC
5
Jack Hodsdon West
J18
Lee Valley PC
6
Aaron Holmes
U23
Breadalbane CC
7
David Mitchell
J18
Wyedean CC
8
Luke Kevane
J16
Lower Wharfe CC
9
Cody Brown
J16
Lower Wharfe CC
10
Klass Francisks Rozentals
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
11
Christopher Royle
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
12
James Rennie
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
13
Callum Walling
U23
Shepperton SCC
14
Harvey Merrifield
U23
Taunton CC
15
Andrew Crowhurst
U23
Sheffield CC
16
George Harratt
J18
Stafford & Stone CC
17
Woody South
J14
Lee Valley PC
18
Oscar Cano-Mole
U23
Shepperton SCC
19
Lorenzo Cutts
U23
Snowdonia CC
20
Thomas Merrifield
J16
Taunton CC
21
Jacob Lines
J16
Frome CC
22
George Sharp
J16
Bradford & Bingley CC
23
William Jarvis
U23
Independent
24
Ryan Mallon
J16
CR Cats
25
Eliot Wood
J18
Halifax CC
26
Cameron Ford
J16
Bradford & Bingley CC
27
Ben Brown
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
28
Finlay Yates-Jones
J18
Llandysul Paddlers
29
Mike Mitchell
M
Wyedean CC
30
William Mayer
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
31
Harry Ship
J18
Stafford & Stone CC
32
William Kirk
J18
Sheffield CC
33
William Kettle
J14
Lee Valley PC
34
Finn Macdonald
J16
Breadalbane CC
35
Sam Bryant
J16
Llandysul Paddlers
36
Isaac Wright
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
37
Murray Robb
J14
CR Cats
38
Eddie Mackintosh
J16
Manchester CC
39
Dominic Aston
U23
Shepperton SCC
40
Jonathan Li
U23
Stafford & Stone CC
41
Danny Taylor
J18
Viking KC

Division 2 C1M
1
David Bradley Mason
J18
Wyedean CC
2
Dylan Tomkinson-Burden
J18
Independent
3
Ryan Dodd
J16
Hexham CC
4
Toby Aston
J18
Shepperton SCC
5
Louie Gordon
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
6
Luca Cano-Mole
J16
Tandridge Blades
7
Jim Wallis
M
Pinkston Panthers
8
Tecwyn Williams
J14
Llandysul Paddlers
9
Leo Timlin
J18
Shepperton SCC
10
Solomon Maragh
J16
Manvers WBC
11
Osian Williams
J16
Llandysul Paddlers
12
Leo Bambridge
J16
Shepperton SCC
13
Oliver Cooper
J16
Seren Dŵr
14
David Smith
M
Bradford & Bingley CC
15
Gwion Williams
J14
Llandysul Paddlers
16
Daniel Parry
J14
Independent
17
Jamie Christie
M
Break Out CC
18
Gary Clow
M
Aberdeen KC
19
Harry McKenna
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
20
Ross Claydon
J14
CR Cats
21
Talu Aysan
J12
Lee Valley PC
22
Cameron Daly
J18
Hexham CC
23
Steven Green
S
Worcester CC
24
Jacob Mockler
J12
Green Star CC
25
James Jackson
J16
Seren Dŵr
26
Alex Edwards
S
Viking KC

Division 3 C1M
1
Tim Beven
M
Proteus CC
2
Dean Sinfield
S
Snowdonia Slalom Eryri
3
Woody Reid
J14
Aberdeen KC
4
Theo Wright
J12
Stafford & Stone CC
5
Max Hampson
J16
Forth CC
6
Callum Hallgarth
J12
Herts Canoe Club
7
Sebastian Reeves
J12
Independent
8
Jay Holmes
J18
Sheffield CC
9
Lewis Duckmanton
J16
Bradford & Bingley CC
10
Herbie Staines
J14
Independent
11
Harry Evans
J12
Telford CC
12
Matthew Cameron
J16
CR Cats
13
Hayden Ridley
J12
Lee Valley PC
14
Chris Harmer
M
Royal Navy Kayak Association
15
James Read
M
The Sharks
16
Tony Chalk
M
Stroud Valley CC
17
Alex Aldred
J16
The Sharks
18
Magnus Moody
J16
Strathallan CC
19
Robin Williams
S
Wey KC
20
Stefan Halama
M
Stourbridge Arm CC
21
Neal Underwood
M
The Sharks
22
Fergus Davie
J14
Breadalbane CC
23
Aaron Corder
J14
Independent
24
Finley Croome
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
25
Austin Gould
J14
Manvers WBC
26
Matthew Telfer
J14
Forth CC
27
William Sterry
J16
Llandysul Paddlers
28
Luke Robinson
J14
Break Out CC
29
Matthew Elliott
J18
Llandysul Paddlers
30
Richard Story
M
Salisbury CC
31
Toby Wilde
J14
Frome CC
32
Arthur Jacques
J14
CR Cats
33
Jacob Law
J14
Winchester & District CC
34
Daniel Kelly
J16
Break Out CC
35
Matthew Rigby
J16
Manchester CC
36
Oliver Shadwell
J14
Independent
37
Alastair Riches
M
Baldock & District CC
38
Les Saunders
M
Stourbridge Arm CC
39
Andrew Carr
J12
Strathallan CC
40
Gareth Davies
M
Stroud Valley CC
41
Sam Jackson
J14
Croesyceiliog CC
42
David Wright
M
Woodsetton CC
43
Leo Hastow-Wilson
J12
North Wales Slalom
44
Richard Horn
M45
Millfield School
45
Andrew Law
J18
Stourbridge Arm CC
46
Oliver Carney
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
47
Luke Wilkinson
J16
Green Star CC
48
Tony Wells
M
Llandysul Paddlers
49
Alfie Symes
J14
Frome CC
50
Solomon Entwistle
J16
Seren Dŵr
51
Jamie Estabrook
S
Llandysul Paddlers