Canoe Slalom UK - The website of Canoe Slalom in Britain

Men's Canadian Singles Bibs

BIB APPLICATION FORM to be filled in on-screen and then printed, and posted with your membership card, envelope and cheque or voucher.

Don't forget:

Your current national association card or a photocopy

9 deposit OR a valid 8 bib voucher (cheques payable to BCU Slalom Committee)

A large, strong stamped, addressed envelope with the right postage

Prem C1M
1
Ryan Westley
S
Lower Wharfe CC
2
Thomas Quinn
S
Lower Wharfe CC
3
Will Smith
U23
Winchester & District CC
4
Sam Ibbotson
U23
Holme Pierrepont CC
5
Tom Abbott
U23
Mold CC
6
Angus Gibson
U23
Strathallan CC
7
Rhys Davies
S
Bala CC
8
Remi Baudot
S
Nottingham Surf Club
9
William Coney
U23
Llandysul Paddlers
10
Zachary Allin
U23
Tees Tigers
11
Adam Burgess
S
Stafford & Stone CC
12
Andrew Houston
U23
CR Cats
13
Patrick Marriott
U23
Break Out CC
14
Andrew Kettlewell
U23
Viking KC
15
James Coney
U23
Seren Dŵr
16
Piers Oliphant
J18
Shepperton SCC
17
Jake Cochrane
U23
Lisburn City Paddlers
18
Peter Linksted
J18
Stirling & Falkirk CC
19
Zachary Franklin
S
Windsor & District CC
20
Fraser Glasgow
U23
Strathallan CC
21
Sam Maingay
J18
Stafford & Stone CC
22
Robert Harratt
U23
Stafford & Stone CC
23
Aaron Cruickshank
S
CR Cats
24
James Bailey
S
Stafford & Stone CC
25
Michael Brown
U23
CR Cats
26
Jacob Barrett
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
27
Ben Moss
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
28
David Florence
S
Lloyds Register
29
Andrew Roden
S
Stafford & Stone CC
30
Anan Hawkes
U23
Bradford & Bingley CC
31
Aiden Waters
U23
CR Cats
32
Mike Dickinson
J18
Stafford & Stone CC
33
Jake Cox
J18
Lee Valley PC
34
William Fotheringham
J18
Strathallan CC
35
Mark Proctor
S
Stafford & Stone CC
36
James Gibbons
J18
Llandysul Paddlers
37
Vittorio Pezzaioli
J16
CR Cats
38
Zach Pearson
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
39
Joshua Mayo
J18
Lee Valley PC
40
Robert Fernie
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
41
Daniel Bate
J18
Stafford & Stone CC
42
Ben Haylett
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
43
James Kettle
J16
Lee Valley PC
44
Duncan Edwards
J18
Breadalbane CC
45
Eoghan Kelly
U23
Holme Pierrepont CC
46
Adam Johnstone
S
Hydrasports
47
Kurts Adams Rozentals
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
48
Andrew Crowhurst
J18
Sheffield CC
49
Alfie Boote
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
50
Dougal McPetrie
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
100
Dan Rawding
S
Kingston KC
101
Danny Cox
J16
Lee Valley PC
102
Theo Lunny
J16
Shepperton SCC

Division 1 C1M
1
Adam Johnstone
S
Hydrasports
2
Ewan Vernon
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
3
Kurts Adams Rozentals
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
4
Matthew Footitt
U23
Proteus CC
5
Michael Owen
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
6
Louis Footitt
J18
Proteus CC
7
Alfie Boote
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
8
Dougal McPetrie
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
9
Jonathan Li
J18
Stafford & Stone CC
10
Andrew Crowhurst
J18
Sheffield CC
11
Archie Symes
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
12
David Paterson
J18
Manchester CC
13
Zak Prince
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
14
Raoul Chappell
U23
Seren Dŵr
15
Aidan McAleenan
U23
CR Cats
16
Dan Rawding
S
Kingston KC
17
Danny Cox
J16
Lee Valley PC
18
Ben Dickinson
J18
Hexham CC
19
Dave Bradshaw
M
Manchester CC
20
Mike Mitchell
M
Wyedean CC
21
Cameron Brown
U23
Strathallan CC
22
Sean Waine
J16
Green Star CC
23
Liam J Brown
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
24
Arron Godfrey
J18
Stafford & Stone CC
25
Chester Softley
J16
Tees Tigers
26
Jacob Taylor
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
27
Liam Brown
J16
Lower Wharfe CC
28
Jack Burrow
J16
Kingston KC
29
Jack Kellett
J16
CR Cats
30
Barry Kell
S
Lower Wharfe CC
31
Ben Nicol
U23
Frome CC
32
Jake Sheffield
U23
Bradford & Bingley CC
33
Steve Hesford
S
Hydrasports
34
Callum Walling
J18
Shepperton SCC
35
Luke Kevane
J14
Lower Wharfe CC
36
Harvey Merrifield
J16
Taunton CC
37
George Harratt
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
38
Edward Dickinson
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
39
Luc Royle
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
40
Iain McBride
J16
Breadalbane CC
41
Samuel Burrow
U23
Kingston KC
42
Timothy Allen
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
43
Harvey Groves
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
44
Theo Lunny
J16
Shepperton SCC
45
Elliott Massey
J18
Break Out CC
46
Joseff Round
J16
Snowdonia CC
47
William Simpson
J16
Break Out CC
48
Paul Whittaker
M
Manchester CC
49
Mark Coleman
M
Royal Navy Kayak Association
50
Thomas Mayer
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
51
David Mitchell
J16
Wyedean CC
52
Michael Denvir
J16
Forth CC
53
William Jarvis
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
54
Gabriel Keen
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
55
Sonny Shevill
J14
Lee Valley PC
56
Eliot Wood
J14
Halifax CC
57
Cody Brown
J12
Lower Wharfe CC
58
Aaron Holmes
J18
Breadalbane CC
59
Dylan Tomkinson-Burden
J14
Independent
60
Joshua Quick
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
61
Matt Cook
S
Lower Wharfe CC
62
Christopher Royle
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
63
William Kirk
J16
Sheffield CC
64
Finlay Yates-Jones
J16
Llandysul Paddlers
65
Jack Hodsdon
J14
Lee Valley PC
100
James Lyndon
J18
Green Star CC
101
Jack O'Connor
J14
Independent
102
Oscar Cano Mole
J16
Tandridge Blades
103
Milan Aysan
J14
Lee Valley PC

Division 2 C1M
1
Thomas Sillince
J18
Stafford & Stone CC
2
Chris Kevane
M
Lower Wharfe CC
3
Ryan Cross
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
4
Jordan Allan
J18
Kingston KC
5
Thomas Merrifield
J14
Taunton CC
6
William Kirk
J16
Sheffield CC
7
Thomas Mayer
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
8
Sonny Shevill
J14
Lee Valley PC
9
Fraser Parsonage
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
10
David Mitchell
J16
Wyedean CC
11
Gabriel Keen
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
12
Jay Anderson
J16
Breadalbane CC
13
George Eastwood
J16
Bradford & Bingley CC
14
Dhanuja Perera
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
15
Christopher Royle
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
16
Mark Davies
M
Manchester CC
17
Aaron Holmes
J18
Breadalbane CC
18
Eliot Wood
J14
Halifax CC
19
Cody Brown
J12
Lower Wharfe CC
20
Michael Denvir
J16
Forth CC
21
Philip Smith
J14
Winchester & District CC
22
Jack Peters
J18
Bradford & Bingley CC
23
Gareth Cooper
S
Stafford & Stone CC
24
Dylan Tomkinson-Burden
J14
Independent
25
Louis McDermott
J18
Lee Valley PC
26
Joshua Quick
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
27
Dion Davies
J16
Llandysul Paddlers
28
William Jarvis
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
29
Jim Wallis
M
Pinkston Panthers
30
Conor Maher
J18
Tandridge Blades
31
Mike Stringer
S
Manchester CC
32
David Smith
M
Bradford & Bingley CC
33
Andrew Douglas
J18
Aberdeen KC
34
Regan Griffin
J18
Manchester CC
35
Finlay Yates-Jones
J16
Llandysul Paddlers
36
Steve Agar
M
Ninebanks CC
37
Oliver Black
J16
Manvers WBC
38
Ben Botting
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
39
Harry Ship
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
40
Cameron Ford
J12
Bradford & Bingley CC
41
Neil Marley
M
Glanford & Scunthorpe CC
42
Edward McDonald
J12
Holme Pierrepont CC
43
Oscar Cano Mole
J16
Tandridge Blades
44
Jack O'Connor
J14
Independent
45
James Lyndon
J18
Green Star CC
46
Woody South
J12
Lee Valley PC
47
Jack Hodsdon
J14
Lee Valley PC
48
William Thomas
J16
Lee Valley PC
49
Robert Guest
J12
Manchester CC
50
Milan Aysan
J14
Lee Valley PC
51
Harry Downes
J14
Independent
52
Callum Massey
J14
Break Out CC
53
Sam Bryant
J14
Llandysul Paddlers
54
David Mason
J14
Wyedean CC
55
Ben Brown
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
56
Jamie Curry
J12
Independent
57
Furqan Yusuf Mughal
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
58
Gary Clow
M
Aberdeen KC
59
Jonathan Hendry
J12
CR Cats
60
Oscar Wyllie
J12
Breadalbane CC
61
Timothy Barry
J14
Manchester CC
62
James Rennie
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
63
Charlie Hodsdon
J12
Lee Valley PC
64
Tim Beven
S
Broadland Paddlesport
100
Casey Ellerbeck
J14
Lee Valley PC
101
Daniel Ischebeck
J16
Derwent Racers

Division 3 C1M
1
Robert Guest
J12
Manchester CC
2
Les Saunders
M
Stourbridge Arm CC
3
Richard Story
M
Salisbury CC
4
David Mason
J14
Wyedean CC
5
Sam Bryant
J14
Llandysul Paddlers
6
Jonathan Hendry
J12
CR Cats
7
William Thomas
J16
Lee Valley PC
8
Jack Hodsdon
J14
Lee Valley PC
9
Ben Higson
J14
Llandysul Paddlers
10
Ben Muller
J16
Bridgend CC
11
Danny Taylor
J14
Viking KC
12
Kyle Spooner
J18
Taunton CC
13
Matthew Crowhurst
U23
Sheffield CC
14
Jonny Benson
J16
Halifax CC
15
Matthew Elliott
J14
Llandysul Paddlers
16
Woody South
J12
Lee Valley PC
17
John Tatam
S
Snowdonia CC
18
Gareth Davies
S
Stroud Valley CC
19
Euan Van Aswegen
J12
Strathallan CC
20
Leo Timlin
J14
Shepperton SCC
21
Oscar Wyllie
J12
Breadalbane CC
22
Danny Muller
J16
Bridgend CC
23
Jay Holmes
J16
Sheffield CC
24
John MacDonald
S
South Avon CC
25
Guto Davies
J16
Llandysul Paddlers
26
David Wright
M
Woodsetton CC
27
Jeff Toser
M
Essex Slalom Squad
28
Daniel Rees
J14
Llandysul Paddlers
29
Archie Taylor
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
30
Adam Broomhead
U23
Sheffield CC
31
Kieran Bryzek
U23
Laburnum BC
32
Peter Cox
S
Independent
33
Benjamin Farrell
J14
Bridgend CC
34
Sam Green
J18
Salisbury CC
35
Alasdair Hamer
S
Hexham CC
36
Andy Hamer
S
Hexham CC
37
Stan Lawler
J16
Halifax CC
38
Jacob Lines
J14
Frome CC
39
Callum Massey
J14
Break Out CC
40
Furqan Yusuf Mughal
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
41
Klass Francisks Rozentals
J12
Stafford & Stone CC
42
Julian Selby
S
Glanford & Scunthorpe CC
43
Grant Walker
U23
Llandysul Paddlers
44
Matthew Ware
J18
Manchester CC
45
Justin Bunn
S
Croesyceiliog CC
46
Ben Brown
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
47
Sam Dullehan
J16
Manchester CC
48
William Mayer
J12
Stafford & Stone CC
49
Oliver Bunn
J10
Seren Dŵr
50
Osian Williams
J12
Llandysul Paddlers
51
Harry Downes
J14
Independent
52
Tim Beven
S
Broadland Paddlesport
53
James Brown
J14
CR Cats
54
Milan Aysan
J14
Lee Valley PC
55
Tecwyn Williams
J10
Llandysul Paddlers
56
Louie Gordon
J12
Holme Pierrepont CC
57
Jamie Curry
J12
Independent
58
Gary Clow
M
Aberdeen KC
59
James Rennie
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
60
George Sharp
J12
Bradford & Bingley CC
61
Tony Chalk
M
Stroud Valley CC
62
Jamey Lineker
J12
Holme Pierrepont CC
63
Murray Robb
J12
CR Cats
64
Casey Ellerbeck
J14
Lee Valley PC
65
Jack Evans
J12
Telford CC
66
James Read
M
The Sharks
67
William Christmas
J14
Wyedean CC
68
Charlie Hodsdon
J12
Lee Valley PC
69
Jamie Christie
M
Break Out CC
70
Duncan T Edwards
S
Reading CC
71
Oscar Ayo-Price
J12
Holme Pierrepont CC
72
Ryan Martineau
J12
Shepperton SCC
73
Ian Wharton
M
Independent
74
Jacob Law
J12
Winchester & District CC
100
Connor Clarke
J18
Laburnum BC
101
Jesse Davies
J16
Stroud Valley CC
102
Ryan Mallon
J12
CR Cats
103
Lewis McShannon
J14
Aberdeen KC
104
Magnus Moody
J12
Strathallan CC
105
Tony Morris
S
Manvers WBC
106
Oliver Snowden
J14
Mold CC
107
Gwion Williams
J10
Llandysul Paddlers