Canoe Slalom UK - The website of Canoe Slalom in Britain

Women's Canadian Singles Bibs

BIB APPLICATION FORM to be filled in on-screen and then printed, and posted with your membership card, envelope and cheque or voucher.

Don't forget:

Your current national association card or a photocopy

9 deposit OR a valid 8 bib voucher (cheques payable to BCU Slalom Committee)

A large, strong stamped, addressed envelope with the right postage

Prem C1W
1
Kimberley Woods
U23
Rugby CC
2
Mallory Franklin
U23
Windsor & District CC
3
Jasmine Royle
S
Stafford & Stone CC
4
Rachel Houston
U23
CR Cats
5
Sophie Ogilvie
J18
CR Cats
6
Bethan Forrow
J16
Lee Valley PC
7
Eilidh Gibson
U23
Strathallan CC
8
Phoebe Spicer
J18
Lee Valley PC
9
Isla Kelly
J18
Strathallan CC
10
Daisy Cooil
J16
Tees Tigers
11
Hannah Owen
J16
Independent
12
Emily Davies
U23
Bala CC
13
Evie Watson
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
14
Non Dingle
J18
Seren Dŵr
15
Esme Durrant
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
16
Ellis Miller
J16
Lee Valley PC
17
Hannah Thomas
J16
Lee Valley PC
18
Rachel Brown
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
19
Kate Kent
M
Proteus CC
20
Evie Fletcher
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
21
Emily South
J18
Lee Valley PC
22
Katie McDermott
J16
Lee Valley PC
23
Jessica Magson
J18
Stafford & Stone CC
24
Maia Harrison
J16
Independent
25
Nikita Setchell
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
26
Victoria Murray
U23
Breadalbane CC
27
Sophie Winfield
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
28
Jada Senar
J16
Independent
29
Ella Redfearn
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
30
Vanessa Humphrey
U23
Shepperton SCC
31
Ailsa Gourlay
J16
Strathallan CC
50
Lili Bryant
J16
Llandysul Paddlers
51
Macey Calvert
J16
Lee Valley PC

Division 1 C1W
1
Megan Bate
U23
Stafford & Stone CC
2
Sophie Winfield
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
3
Hannah Clements
U23
Shepperton SCC
4
Bethany Sizer
J18
Independent
5
Ella Redfearn
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
6
Olivia Hooper
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
7
Anna-Louise Glendenning
S
Proteus CC
8
Macey Calvert
J16
Lee Valley PC
9
Vanessa Humphrey
U23
Shepperton SCC
10
Morna Campbell
U23
CR Cats
11
Jada Senar
J16
Independent
12
Amy Howarth
J18
Bradford & Bingley CC
13
Laura Milne
J18
Stirling & Falkirk CC
14
Lili Bryant
J16
Llandysul Paddlers
15
Ailsa Gourlay
J16
Strathallan CC
16
Maeve Woodhouse
U23
Hexham CC
17
Grace Scaplehorn
J18
Seren Dŵr
18
Alice Dullehan
U23
Manchester CC
19
Shannon Judge
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
20
Anna Burbidge
J16
Lee Valley PC
21
Holly Atkins
J16
Lee Valley PC
22
Breagh Macpherson
J16
Breadalbane CC
23
Rachel Ellis
J14
Independent
24
Olivia Kirk
J16
Halifax CC
25
Verity Blakey
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
26
Joanna Blythe-Shields
J14
Lee Valley PC
27
Olivia Alderson
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
28
Louise Fernie
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
29
Macy Kang
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
30
Carla Gordon
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
32
Carla Fry
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
33
Izabela Keen
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
34
Amber Whittaker
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
35
Grace Black
J14
Manvers WBC
36
Catherine Thomson
J16
Forth CC
37
Carys Grey-Thompson
J16
Tees Tigers
38
Mollie Smith
J12
Lee Valley PC
50
Jessica Rayner
J16
Brecon CC
51
Tabitha Percy
J16
Mad Paddlers
52
Eve Ovington
J14
Lower Wharfe CC

Division 2 C1W
1
Isabel Fry
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
2
Laura Whiteside
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
3
Molly Knight
J16
Wyedean CC
4
Leah Godfrey
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
5
Carla Gordon
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
6
Hannah Matchett
U23
Matlock CC
7
Carys Grey-Thompson
J16
Tees Tigers
8
Carla Fry
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
9
Gemma Starks
S
Seren Dŵr
10
Evie Merritt
J16
Llandysul Paddlers
11
Amber Whittaker
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
12
Molly Agar
U23
Ninebanks CC
13
Kayleigh Parsons
J18
Shepperton SCC
14
Catherine Thomson
J16
Forth CC
15
Rebecca Harratt
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
16
Amelie Brown
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
17
Amelia Combes
J16
The Sharks
18
Macy Kang
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
19
Grace Black
J14
Manvers WBC
20
Izabela Keen
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
21
Ellen Peden
J16
CR Cats
22
Catrin Schroder
J14
Llandysul Paddlers
23
Jessica Rayner
J16
Brecon CC
24
Ellen Watson
J16
Tees Tigers
26
Eve Ovington
J14
Lower Wharfe CC
27
Zoe Blythe-Shields
J10
Independent
28
Keira Pearce
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
30
Tabitha Percy
J16
Mad Paddlers
31
Mollie Smith
J12
Lee Valley PC
32
Ruth Bramley
J14
Llandysul Paddlers
33
Greta Fry
J12
Holme Pierrepont CC
34
Evie Brown
J14
Lee Valley PC
35
Charlotte Lucas
J14
Lee Valley PC
36
Eden Turner
J12
Holme Pierrepont CC
37
Yesi Wood
J16
Forth CC
50
Seren Miller
J12
Lee Valley PC
51
Joely Walling
J14
Shepperton SCC
52
Lucy Cundell
J14
Green Star CC
53
Anya Wharton
J12
Snowdonia CC
99
Laura Pottinger
J14
Strathallan CC

Division 3 C1W
1
Nell Turner
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
2
Ruth Bramley
J14
Llandysul Paddlers
3
Keira Pearce
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
4
Yesi Wood
J16
Forth CC
5
Lucy Cundell
J14
Green Star CC
6
Tabitha Percy
J16
Mad Paddlers
7
Sadie Fear
J18
Taunton CC
8
Chloe Burrows
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
9
Naomi Thornton
J14
Sheffield CC
10
Fiona Smith
J14
Stirling & Falkirk CC
11
Catherine Jones
S
CR Cats
12
Hannah Toovey
J10
CR Cats
13
Dee Paterson
M
Viking KC
14
Chloe Whittaker
J12
Manchester CC
15
Zoe Blythe-Shields
J10
Independent
16
Kerry Christie
J14
Break Out CC
17
Heather Hale
J12
CR Cats
18
Tracy Hughes
S
Wyedean CC
19
Charlotte Lucas
J14
Lee Valley PC
20
Sian Mitchell
U23
Glanford & Scunthorpe CC
21
Zara Montgomery
J14
Break Out CC
22
Laura Pottinger
J14
Strathallan CC
23
Joely Walling
J14
Shepperton SCC
24
Julie Kolb
M
Bradford & Bingley CC
25
Mollie Smith
J12
Lee Valley PC
27
Greta Fry
J12
Holme Pierrepont CC
28
Evie Brown
J14
Lee Valley PC
29
Lucy Keitch
J16
Taunton CC
30
Alice Snape
S
Green Star CC
31
Eirlys Happs
J14
Llandysul Paddlers
33
Sophia Stokes
J14
Stroud Valley CC
34
Seren Miller
J12
Lee Valley PC
35
Christina Price
S
Baldock & District CC
36
Beth Walker
J16
West Yorkshire CC
37
Nadine Brachi
J14
Stroud Valley CC
38
Anya Wharton
J12
Snowdonia CC
39
Svitlana Gouin
M
Viking KC
40
Grace Shardlow
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
41
Rachel Oliphant
U23
Viking KC
42
Kate Lyndon
J12
Green Star CC
43
Eden Turner
J12
Holme Pierrepont CC
51
Eloise Rathburn
J18
Manchester CC
52
Tiegan Judge
J12
Stafford & Stone CC
53
Gwennan Davies
J18
Stroud Valley CC
54
Lutza Torok
U23
Pinkston Panthers
55
Zoe Cardy
J10
Lower Wharfe CC
100
Claire Denvir
J14
Forth CC
101
Brogan Swart
J12
Croesyceiliog CC
102
Claire Wilson
J12
CR Cats