Canoe Slalom UK - The website of Canoe Slalom in Britain

2020

Women's Canadian Singles Bibs

BIB APPLICATION FORM to be filled in on-screen and then printed, and posted with your membership card, envelope and cheque or voucher.

Don't forget:

Your current national association card or a photocopy

10 deposit OR a valid 8 bib voucher (cheques payable to BCU Slalom Committee)

A large, strong stamped, addressed envelope with the right postage

Prem C1W
1
Mallory Franklin
S
Windsor & District CC
2
Jada Mustafa-Moore
J18
Independent
3
Bethan Forrow
U23
Lee Valley PC
4
Sophie Ogilvie
U23
CR Cats
5
Emily Davies
U23
North Wales Slalom
6
Phoebe Spicer
U23
Lee Valley PC
7
Ellis Miller
J18
Lee Valley PC
8
Joanna Blythe-Shields
J18
Independent
9
Hannah Owen
U23
Independent
10
Kimberley Woods
S
Rugby CC
11
Rachel Ellis
J18
Lee Valley PC
12
Ailsa Gourlay
U23
Strathallan CC
13
Daisy Cooil
U23
Tees Tigers
14
Evie Fletcher
U23
Holme Pierrepont CC
15
Eilidh Gibson
S
Strathallan CC
16
Louise Fernie
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
17
Catie Thomson
J18
CR Cats
18
Anna-Louise Glendenning
S
Proteus CC
19
Ella Redfearn
U23
Holme Pierrepont CC
20
Natasha Pottinger
U23
Strathallan CC
21
Caoimhe O'Ferrall
U23
Ireland
22
Carla Gordon
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
23
Kate Kent
M
Proteus CC
24
Vanessa Humphrey
S
Shepperton SCC
25
Olivia Alderson
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC

Division 1 C1W
1
Jessica Magson
U23
Stafford & Stone CC
2
Zoe Blythe-Shields
J14
Independent
3
Charlotte Lucas
J16
Independent
4
Grace Black
J18
Manvers WBC
5
Grace Shardlow
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
6
Laura Milne
U23
Pinkston Panthers
7
Katie Shattock
J16
Taunton CC
8
Anya Wharton
J16
North Wales Slalom
9
Kate Lyndon
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
10
Chloe Glendenning
S
Hexham CC
11
Amy Howarth
U23
Bradford & Bingley CC
12
Hannah Clements
U23
Llandysul Paddlers
13
Ruth Bramley
J16
Llandysul Paddlers
14
Tabitha Percy
J18
Mad Paddlers
15
Lydia Lafford
J18
Wyedean CC
16
May Kelly
J16
Independent
17
Tazmin Brown
J18
Proteus CC
18
Megan Bate
U23
Stafford & Stone CC

Division 2 C1W
1
Rebecca Harratt
J18
Stafford & Stone CC
2
Eden Turner
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
3
Laura Pottinger
J16
Strathallan CC
4
Evie Brown
J16
Lee Valley PC
5
Jutta Kaiser
M
Proteus CC
6
Kerry Christie
J18
Break Out CC
7
Claire Wilson
J16
CR Cats
8
Sennah Nader-Humphries
J14
Wyedean CC
9
Leah Cameron
J16
Pinkston Panthers
10
Hannah Rhodes
J16
Lee Valley PC
11
Arina Kontchakov
J14
Meridian CC
12
Katie Greaves
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
13
Joely Walling
J18
Shepperton SCC
14
Keira Pearce
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
15
Hannah Matchett
U23
Matlock CC
16
Julie Kolb
M
Bradford & Bingley CC
17
Zara Montgomery
J16
Break Out CC
18
Alice Snape
S
Llandysul Paddlers
19
Ridhi Makwana
J12
Independent
20
Hannah Toovey
J12
CR Cats
21
Emma Christie
J16
Break Out CC
22
Aimee Collins
J16
Frome CC

Division 3 C1W
1
Darcey McMullins
J12
Lee Valley PC
2
Brooke Benson
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
3
Aicha Masrour
J14
Independent
4
Olivia Wears
J14
CR Cats
5
Brogan Swart
J16
Wyedean CC
6
Katherine Papageorgiou
M
Viking KC
7
Rhianna Stiffin
J14
Independent
8
Alana Middleton
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
9
Iona Patrick
J14
Edinburgh Schools KC
10
Lucy Williamson
J12
Stafford & Stone CC
11
Maddie Hobbs
J12
Frome CC
12
Ruby Isserlis
J16
Viking KC
13
Gwen Davies
U23
Stroud Valley CC
14
Sophia Stokes
J16
Stroud Valley CC
15
Christina Price
S
Baldock & District CC
16
Amelia White
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
17
Nicky Marsh
M40
Ribble CC
18
Lucy Bowen
J10
Llandysul Paddlers
19
Akasha Smith
U23
Llandysul Paddlers
20
Dee Paterson
M
Viking KC
21
Jasmine Wilde
J12
Frome CC
22
Hannah Lancaster
J14
Manvers WBC
23
Lydia Fletcher
J16
Break Out CC
24
Lisa Meleri Williams
J14
North Wales Slalom
25
Sadie Sterry
J14
Llandysul Paddlers
26
Eiri O'Connor
J12
Llandysul Paddlers
27
Alice Williamson
J12
Stafford & Stone CC