Canoe Slalom UK - The website of Canoe Slalom in Britain

Men's Kayak Bibs

BIB APPLICATION FORM to be filled in on-screen and then printed, and posted with your membership card, envelope and cheque or voucher.

Don't forget:

Your current national association card or a photocopy

9 deposit OR a valid 8 bib voucher (cheques payable to BCU Slalom Committee)

A large, strong stamped, addressed envelope with the right postage

Prem K1M
1
Zachary Franklin
S
Windsor & District CC
2
Huw Swetnam
S
EyeTee
3
Christopher Bowers
U23
Stafford & Stone CC
4
Zachary Allin
U23
Tees Tigers
5
Remi Baudot
S
Nottingham Surf Club
6
James Cooper
U23
Seren Dŵr
7
Stuart Gerrie
S
Aberdeen KC
8
Jonathan Atkinson
U23
Proteus CC
9
Ciaran Lee Edwards
S
Llandysul Paddlers
10
Ben Teasdale
U23
Tees Tigers
11
Paul Sunderland
U23
Stafford & Stone CC
12
Duncan Edwards
U23
Breadalbane CC
13
Rob Neave
S
Stafford & Stone CC
14
Steffan Walker
S
Llandysul Paddlers
15
Ewan Vernon
U23
Holme Pierrepont CC
16
Etienne Chappell
J18
Seren Dŵr
17
Jake Brown
J18
Tees Tigers
18
Ben Haylett
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
19
Mike Dickinson
U23
Stafford & Stone CC
20
David Paterson
J18
Manchester CC
21
Michael Brown
U23
CR Cats
22
Oliver Gilbert
U23
Viking KC
23
Jonny Dickson
J18
CR Cats
24
David Bain
S
Stafford & Stone CC
25
Alistair McCreery
U23
Canoe Slalom NI
26
Sam Moss
U23
Holme Pierrepont CC
27
Archie Symes
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
28
Peter Willett
S
Stafford & Stone CC
29
Kurts Adams Rozentals
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
30
Elliott Davidson
S
Manchester CC
31
Huw Butterworth
J18
Llandysul Paddlers
32
Anan Hawkes
U23
Bradford & Bingley CC
33
Oscar McBurney
S
Independent
34
Isaac Barker
U23
Stafford & Stone CC
35
Etienne Stott
S
Viking KC
36
Peter Linksted
J18
Stirling & Falkirk CC
37
Thomas Newman
U23
Tyne Valley CC
38
Alastair Gill
J18
Manchester CC
39
James Dixon
S
Holme Pierrepont CC
40
Connor Lenihan
U23
Lee Valley PC
41
Robert Holdway
S
Stafford & Stone CC
42
Robin Vasey
S
Stafford & Stone CC
43
Ross Dixon
J16
Lee Valley PC
44
Robert Fernie
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
45
Matthew Curry
J18
Lee Valley PC
46
Finlay Yates-Jones
J16
Llandysul Paddlers
47
Callum MacEachen
J18
Breadalbane CC
48
Vittorio Pezzaioli
J16
CR Cats
49
Ethan Barrett
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
50
Finn Reilly-McQueen
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
51
Carwyn Lavis
J18
Brecon CC
52
Bradley Forbes-Cryans
U23
CR Cats
53
Zak Prince
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
54
Matthew Cooke
J18
Manchester CC
55
Dougal McPetrie
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
56
Layton Palmer
U23
Llandysul Paddlers
57
Sean Waine
J18
Green Star CC
58
William Taylor
U23
Holme Pierrepont CC
59
Mark Wignall
M
Independent
60
Ben Kelly
J18
Strathallan CC
61
Andrew Douglas
U23
Aberdeen KC
62
Peter Lake
U23
Bala CC
63
Connor Turner
U23
Tees Tigers
64
Ben Moss
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
65
Joe Moorhouse
U23
Green Star CC
66
Johnathan Akinyemi
S
Independent
67
Zach Pearson
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
68
Sam Davies
U23
Brecon CC
69
Jonathan Males
M
Lee Valley PC
70
Jacob Taylor
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
71
Caspian Rix
U23
Bradford & Bingley CC
72
Louis McDermott
J18
Lee Valley PC
73
Austin Barker
U23
Stafford & Stone CC
74
John Dickinson
M
Stafford & Stone CC
75
Connor Bailey
U23
Bradford & Bingley CC
76
Ian Bridges
M
Harefield Paddlers
77
Jacob Holmes
U23
Breadalbane CC
78
Matt McDiarmid
J18
Breadalbane CC
79
Edward Dickinson
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
80
Joe Clarke
S
Stafford & Stone CC
81
Arron Godfrey
U23
Stafford & Stone CC
82
James Kettle
J18
Lee Valley PC
83
Liam J Brown
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
84
Eren Yalkin
J18
Lee Valley PC
85
Dan Hosie
U23
Aberdeen KC
86
Josh Lucas
J18
Lee Valley PC
87
William Abbott
U23
Mold CC
88
Theo Lunny
J18
Shepperton SCC
89
Harvey Merrifield
J18
Taunton CC
90
Dominic Aston
U23
Shepperton SCC
91
Angus Hulbert
J18
Breadalbane CC
92
James Lyndon
J18
Green Star CC
93
Reilly Vernon
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
94
Luke Kevane
J14
Lower Wharfe CC
95
Joshua Jackson
U23
Holme Pierrepont CC
96
Eoin Teague
U23
Annalong C&KC

Division 1 K1M
1
Romain Bertrand
S
Pinkston Panthers
2
Rob Stalker
S
Copeland CC
3
Andy Laird
M
Copeland CC
4
Michael Owen
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
5
Luke Smyth
U23
Lee Valley PC
6
Callum Hay
U23
Breadalbane CC
7
Jason Brewer
U23
Independent
8
Sam Maingay
J18
Stafford & Stone CC
9
Eddie Aylott
J18
Lee Valley PC
10
Piers Oliphant
U23
Shepperton SCC
11
Callum Walling
U23
Shepperton SCC
12
Thomas Mayer
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
13
Ioan Davies
J18
Seren Dŵr
14
Andrew Crowhurst
U23
Sheffield CC
15
Robert Harratt
U23
Stafford & Stone CC
16
Alistair McCarthy
U23
Viking KC
17
Dion Davies
J18
Llandysul Paddlers
18
Ryan Cross
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
19
Thomas O'Hara
J18
Viking KC
20
Carl Sunderland
S
Stafford & Stone CC
21
Elliott Massey
J18
Break Out CC
22
Mick Berwick
M
Stafford & Stone CC
23
Mike Mitchell
M
Wyedean CC
24
Jake Cox
U23
Lee Valley PC
25
Chris Wood
M
Lee Valley PC
26
Pretam Gurung
J18
Breadalbane CC
27
Sam Leaver
J14
Edinburgh Schools KC
28
Sam Bryant
J14
Llandysul Paddlers
29
Richard Stalker
U23
Copeland CC
30
Jay Anderson
J18
Breadalbane CC
31
Lorenzo Cutts
J18
Snowdonia Slalom Eryri
32
Jack Kellett
J16
CR Cats
33
Daniel Lafford
J18
Wyedean CC
34
Les Ford
M
Halifax CC
35
Chester Softley
J18
Tees Tigers
36
Aaron White
J18
Snowdonia CC
37
Haydon Hanby
U23
Holme Pierrepont CC
38
Liam Brown
J16
Lower Wharfe CC
39
William Lafford
J18
Wyedean CC
40
Ross Forshaw
J16
CR Cats
41
Oscar Cano Mole
J18
Tandridge Blades
42
Henry Lyons
J18
Aberdeen KC
43
Ben Hosie
J16
Aberdeen KC
44
Jack O'Connor
J16
Independent
45
Luc Royle
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
46
Jon Haylock
M
Llandysul Paddlers
47
George Eastwood
J18
Bradford & Bingley CC
48
Robert Gillespie
J18
Aberdeen KC
49
Jack Burrow
J16
Kingston KC
50
Matthew Elliott
J16
Llandysul Paddlers
51
Sam Rolfe
J18
Mold CC
52
Danny Taylor
J16
Viking KC
53
Anthony Barker
M
Stafford & Stone CC
54
Jacob Burton
J18
Wyedean CC
55
Thomas Sillince
U23
Stafford & Stone CC
56
Ben Nicol
U23
Frome CC
57
James Grocock
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
58
Michael Denvir
J18
Forth CC
59
Jack Perchard
U23
Break Out CC
60
Matt Ward
S
Cheltenham CC
61
Graham Roberts
S
Independent
62
Alex Jones
S
Friends of Allonby
63
Thomas Merrifield
J14
Taunton CC
64
Elliot Davis
U23
Cheltenham CC
65
Steffan Griffiths
J18
Snowdonia Slalom Eryri
66
Michael Penfold
M
Llandysul Paddlers
67
Cameron Harold
J16
Aberdeen KC
68
William Kirk
J16
Sheffield CC
69
Daniel Rees
J16
Llandysul Paddlers
70
Allan Tyler
M
Castle CC
71
Max Cooper
U23
Proteus CC
72
Ben Shattock
U23
Taunton CC
73
George Harratt
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
74
Patrick Creber
U23
Ulster University
75
Cody Brown
J14
Lower Wharfe CC
76
Ben Botting
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
77
Edward McDonald
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
78
William Thomas
J16
Lee Valley PC
79
Tom Morley
J16
Ribbontail Paddlers
80
Clive Merrifield
M
Taunton CC
81
Gavin Cooper A
M
Seren Dŵr
82
Iwan Lavis
J18
Brecon CC
83
Padraig Cowan
J16
Breadalbane CC
84
Jake Sheffield
U23
Bradford & Bingley CC
85
Michael Huddlestan
M
Ribble CC
86
Steve Starkey
M
Llandysul Paddlers
87
Phil Gooding
M
Stafford & Stone CC
88
Jake Potts
U23
Cheltenham CC
89
Matt Stephens
S
Evesham Paddle Monsters
90
Martyn Setchell
M
Holme Pierrepont CC
91
Finn MacDonald
J14
Breadalbane CC
92
Daniel Ischebeck
J16
Derwent Racers
93
Robert Graves
M
Independent
94
James Gibbons
J18
Llandysul Paddlers
95
Christopher Royle
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
96
Dave Rawding
M
Kingston KC
97
Paul Watt
J18
Aberdeen KC
98
Ifan Bryant
J16
Llandysul Paddlers
99
Gabriel Keen
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
100
Ken Lawson
S
Stafford & Stone CC
101
Ben Brown
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
102
Harry Ship
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
103
Horst Mayer
M
Stafford & Stone CC
104
Robert Guest
J14
Manchester CC
105
David Mason
J16
Wyedean CC
106
Timothy Allen
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
107
Alasdair McMullen
S
Strathallan CC
108
Joshua Quick
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
109
Vawn Humphrey-Wilson
J18
Laburnum BC
110
Oliver Black
J18
Manvers WBC
111
Dylan Tomkinson-Burden
J16
Independent
112
Caleb Williams
U23
Llandysul Paddlers
113
Chris Lowndes
S
Telford CC
114
Jack Hodsdon
J16
Lee Valley PC
115
Eliot Wood
J16
Halifax CC
116
Alexander Curwen
J18
Manchester CC
117
Douglas Smith
M
Bideford CC
118
Callum Massey
J16
Break Out CC
119
Timothy Barry
J14
Manchester CC
120
Matthew Owens
J16
Copeland CC
121
William Jarvis
J18
Stafford & Stone CC
122
David Mitchell
J16
Wyedean CC
123
Sonny Shevill
J14
Lee Valley PC
124
George Abbott
J18
Mold CC
125
Elliott Ackroyd
J18
Cheltenham CC
126
Milan Aysan
J14
Lee Valley PC
127
Owen Bie
J18
Mold CC
128
Alfie Boote
J18
Stafford & Stone CC
129
James Brown
J16
CR Cats
130
Max Bushell
J18
Shepperton SCC
131
Andrew Field
M
Reading CC
132
Graeme Fryer
M
Stafford & Stone CC
133
Jonathan Hendry
J14
CR Cats
134
Callum Lovatt
U23
Matlock CC
135
Felix Ronneberger
J16
Lee Valley PC
136
William Simpson
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
137
Murray Weir
J16
Shepperton SCC
138
Steve Briggs
M
Matlock CC
140
Warren Mantle
M
Evesham Paddle Monsters
141
Giacomo Leighton
J16
Llandysul Paddlers
142
Tony Leaver
S
Phoenix CC

Division 2 K1M
1
James Hodgson
M
Independent
2
Dhanuja Perera
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
3
Euan Clow
U23
Aberdeen KC
4
Jack Peters
U23
Bradford & Bingley CC
5
Duncan Berriman
M
Kingston KC
6
Robert Hill
U23
Essex Slalom Squad
7
Tom Squance
U23
Stafford & Stone CC
8
Kyle Spooner
J18
Taunton CC
9
Grant Underwood
S
Loughborough University
10
Owen Stokes
J18
Stroud Valley CC
11
Murray Robb
J12
CR Cats
12
Stan Lawler
J16
Halifax CC
13
Jack Isserlis
J18
Sharnbrook Upper School
14
John Tatam
S
Snowdonia CC
15
Daniel Greening
J18
Stroud Valley CC
16
Ryan Matchett
U23
Matlock CC
17
Jamie McMurtrie
U23
Addlestone CC
18
Klass Francisks Rozentals
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
19
Crispin Agar
U23
Ninebanks CC
20
Tony Chalk
M
Stroud Valley CC
21
Paul Kettle
M
Lee Valley PC
22
George Sharp
J14
Bradford & Bingley CC
23
Robert Collins
J16
Viking KC
24
Aaron Kirk
J18
Break Out CC
25
Nick Arrowsmith
M
Midland CC
26
Jamie Christie
M
Break Out CC
27
Nick Taylor
M
Viking KC
28
Daniel Gusterson
M
Adur Centre
29
Furqan Yusuf Mughal
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
30
Felix Newey
J14
Wyedean CC
31
Oliver Lorenz
J14
Mold CC
32
Leo Bambridge
J14
Shepperton SCC
33
Gary Clow
M
Aberdeen KC
34
Luca Cano Mole
J14
Tandridge Blades
35
Cameron Ford
J14
Bradford & Bingley CC
36
Eliot Scott
J14
Lee Valley PC
37
Owain Williams
J18
Llandysul Paddlers
38
Jim Wallis
M
Pinkston Panthers
39
Prakas Gurung
J16
Breadalbane CC
40
Archie Taylor
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
41
Jacob Lines
J14
Frome CC
42
Lewis Davis
J14
Breadalbane CC
43
Oliver Cooper
J14
Seren Dŵr
44
William Christmas
J14
Wyedean CC
45
Archie Christmas
J12
Wyedean CC
46
Alan Hartley
M
Matlock CC
47
Philip Smith
J14
Winchester & District CC
48
James Griffith
J16
Mold CC
49
Sam Woolley
J16
Manchester CC
50
William Moir
J18
Ibstock CC
51
Mark Cast
S
Midland CC
52
Luke Walford
U23
Stourbridge Arm CC
53
Ifan Oldfield
J18
Mold CC
54
Dominic Hawes
J16
Halifax CC
55
John Stoner
M
Break Out CC
56
Harvey Groves
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
57
Gwion Williams
J12
Llandysul Paddlers
58
David Cooke
M
Manchester CC
59
Jacob Oakland
J16
Independent
60
Rob Callingham
M
Windermere CC
61
Jeremy Rix
M
Bradford & Bingley CC
62
Robert White
J16
Seren Dŵr
63
Martin Oakland
M
Independent
64
Richard Adkins
M
Ibstock CC
65
Steven Hosie
M
Aberdeen KC
66
James Read
M
The Sharks
67
David Quinn
M
Pinkston Panthers
68
James Hastings
M
Independent
69
Max Hughes
J18
Seren Dŵr
70
Woody South
J12
Lee Valley PC
71
Patrick Dawson
M
Proteus CC
72
Jonathan Li
J18
Stafford & Stone CC
73
Paul Jones
M
Roker CC
74
Oscar Wyllie
J12
Breadalbane CC
75
Alastair Burniston
J18
Manchester CC
76
Oliver Snowden
J14
Mold CC
77
Ross Pottinger
J18
Strathallan CC
78
Ian Cooper
M
Seren Dŵr
79
Jesse Davies
J16
Stroud Valley CC
80
Oliver Harker Barnes
U23
Sharnbrook Upper School
81
Andy Koszary
M
Kinver CC
82
Harry Joyce
J14
Shepperton SCC
83
Matthew Crowhurst
U23
Sheffield CC
84
Osian Williams
J14
Llandysul Paddlers
85
Matthew Ware
J18
Manchester CC
86
Ben Muller
J18
Bridgend CC
87
Ashley Holmes
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
88
Sam Rice-Jones
J14
Mold CC
89
William Hanham
M
Independent
90
Cameron Brown
J12
CR Cats
91
Paul Wood
M
Halifax CC
92
Louie Gordon
J12
Holme Pierrepont CC
93
Leo Timlin
J16
Shepperton SCC
94
Craig Douglas
M
Aberdeen KC
95
Jamie Maher
U23
Tandridge Blades
96
Philip Roe
M
East Kent Paddlers
97
Ben Collins
M
Viking KC
98
Ryan Martineau
J14
Shepperton SCC
99
Jonathan Picknett
M
Bradford & Bingley CC
100
Ben Adams
J14
Tees Tigers
101
Ian Law
M
Winchester & District CC
102
Clive Atkins
M
Lee Valley PC
103
Ben Higson
J14
Llandysul Paddlers
104
Danny Muller
J16
Bridgend CC
105
Jack Evans
J14
Telford CC
106
Benjamin Farrell
J16
Bridgend CC
107
Casey Ellerbeck
J14
Lee Valley PC
108
Harry Downes
J14
Independent
109
Ryan Mallon
J14
CR Cats
110
Craig Mulder
M
Matlock CC
112
Nathan Mower
S
Bideford CC
113
Sam Dullehan
J16
Manchester CC
114
Phil Copeland
S
Stroud Valley CC
115
Andrew Bennett
M
Viking KC
116
Paul Whittaker
M
Manchester CC
117
Mark Simes
S
Independent
118
Joshua Spackman
J12
Shepperton SCC
119
John Kent
M
Frome CC
120
Neil Marley
M
Glanford & Scunthorpe CC
121
Ewan Harold
J18
Aberdeen KC
122
Harry Evans
J10
Telford CC
123
Ioan Oldfield
J14
Mold CC
124
Conor Maher
J18
Tandridge Blades
125
Jamey Lineker
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
126
Guto Davies
J16
Llandysul Paddlers
127
Toby Harker Barnes
U23
Sharnbrook Upper School
128
Clive Rackham
M
St Albans & Hertsmere CC
129
Scott Griffiths
S
Llandysul Paddlers
130
Andy Neville
M
Reading CC
132
William Mayer
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
133
Charlie O'Hare
J18
Bradford & Bingley CC
134
Andrew Guest
M
Manchester CC
135
James Rennie
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
136
Paul Ford
M
Bradford & Bingley CC
137
Andy Currie
M
Independent
138
Steven Burt
J18
Taunton CC
139
Neal Underwood
M
The Sharks
140
Ryan Johnson
J18
Manchester CC
141
Owen Rackham
J18
St Albans & Hertsmere CC
142
Jamie Dixon
U23
Mold CC
143
Daniel Burt
U23
Taunton CC
144
Rowan Scott
J12
Lee Valley PC
145
Sam Pateman
U23
Break Out CC
146
Alan Owen
M
Nomad
147
Clive Newey
S
Wyedean CC
148
Steven Pottinger
M
Strathallan CC
149
Joel Gunnery
J16
Shepperton SCC
150
David Glendenning
M
Green Star CC
151
Hayden Gill
M
Manchester CC
152
Isaac Mackley
U23
Break Out CC
153
Gordon Robb
M
CR Cats
154
Rhodri Slaven
J16
Llanrwst CC
155
Johnny Anderson
J14
Breadalbane CC
156
Andrew Brown
M
CR Cats
157
Daniel Joyce
J12
Shepperton SCC
158
Charlie Hodsdon
J12
Lee Valley PC
159
Lewis McShannon
J14
Aberdeen KC
160
Jason Nicholson
M
Bradford & Bingley CC
161
Tecwyn Williams
J12
Llandysul Paddlers
162
Oscar Ayo-Price
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
163
Jamie Curry
J14
Independent
164
Shaun Lee Forster
M
Lakeland CC
165
Sam Hughes
J16
Bradford & Bingley CC
166
Eddie Mackintosh
J14
Manchester CC
167
Kane Mann
J16
Viking KC
168
Jack McLoughlin
J18
Mold CC
169
Magnus Moody
J14
Strathallan CC
170
Harvey Pitt
J12
Stafford & Stone CC
171
Roger Pyves
M
Llanrwst CC
172
Leo Robinson
J18
Forth CC
173
Peter Watson
J18
Cheltenham CC
174
Aidan Wilding
U23
Manvers WBC

Division 3 K1M
1
Nick Shuter
S
Essex Slalom Squad
2
Adam Lukins
U23
Green Star CC
3
Ian Patterson
M
Loch Centre CC
4
Rod White
S
Snowdonia CC
5
Eddy Munday
M
Lower Wharfe CC
6
Thomas Arrowsmith
J12
Midland CC
7
Joshua Moriarty
J14
Colwyn CC
8
James Coolican Smith
J16
Wyedean CC
9
Stefan Halama
M
Stourbridge Arm CC
10
Elliot Davie
J12
Breadalbane CC
11
Gavin Christmas
M
Wyedean CC
12
Geoff Wears
M
CR Cats
13
Ryan Dodd
J14
Hexham CC
14
Noah Rivett
J16
Sheffield CC
15
Bob Lawler
M
Halifax CC
16
Findlay McLean
J14
Breadalbane CC
17
Nathan Nabili
J12
Pinkston Panthers
18
Morgan Paul
J14
Proteus CC
19
Sam Curwen
J14
Manchester CC
20
Chris McQuade
M
Green Star CC
21
Mark Warner
M
Salisbury CC
22
Woody Reid
J12
Aberdeen KC
23
Scott Ritchie
J12
Pinkston Panthers
24
Ben Beachell
M
Dyffryn Conwy Paddlers
25
Richard Davis
M
Itchen Valley CC
26
Finlay Johnson
J14
Frome CC
27
Tudur Slaven
M
Llanrwst CC
28
Arthur Jacques
J12
CR Cats
29
Hamish Weir
J14
Shepperton SCC
30
Cameron Daly
J16
Hexham CC
31
Fergus Davie
J12
Breadalbane CC
32
Oliver Bunn
J12
Seren Dŵr
33
Ollie Row
J18
Break Out CC
34
David O'Hara
J16
Viking KC
35
Joseph Gretton
J14
Breadalbane CC
36
Daniel Rigby
J12
Manchester CC
37
Stuart Vidler
M
Halifax CC
38
Jacob Simpson
J16
The Sharks
39
Finley Jones
J14
Llanrwst CC
40
Jacob Law
J12
Winchester & District CC
41
Adrian Sadler
S
Adur CC
42
Matthew Rigby
J14
Manchester CC
43
Jay Holmes
J16
Sheffield CC
44
Luke Robinson
J12
Break Out CC
45
Maxi Scott
J10
Proteus CC
46
Khaleel Zianddin
J16
The Sharks
47
Ethan Fletcher
J16
Break Out CC
48
Duncan T Edwards
S
Reading CC
49
Jamie Morris
J16
Manvers WBC
50
Andrew Massey
M
Break Out CC
51
Kyle Benson
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
52
Andrew Law
J16
Stourbridge Arm CC
53
Joshua Brown
J18
West Yorkshire CC
54
Andrew Currell
S
West Yorkshire CC
55
Tim Rivett
M
Sheffield CC
56
Ben Tatam
J16
Snowdonia CC
57
Jeffrey Doggett
M
Packers CC
58
Stewart Lindfield
M
Adur Centre
59
Caleb Clode
U23
Stroud Valley CC
60
Dowi Burkinshaw
J18
West Yorkshire CC
61
Ken Baillie
M
Aberdeen KC
62
James Eslick
J18
Independent
63
Jack Rathburn
J12
Manchester CC
64
Joshua Graham
J14
Proteus CC
65
Tony Smith
M
Winchester & District CC
66
Jacob Abbott
J16
Kingston KC
67
Harry Stanton
J12
Wyedean CC
68
Chris Thompson
M
Matlock CC
69
Irvine McDonald
J14
Strathallan CC
70
Toby Wilde
J12
Frome CC
71
Richard Watkins
S
Independent
72
Osian Daley-Tyson
J16
Bala CC
73
William Kettle
J12
Lee Valley PC
74
Jason Humphries
S
Croesyceiliog CC
75
Jeff Griffiths
S
Llandysul Paddlers
76
Brychan Watkins
M
Independent
77
Daniel Kelly
J14
Break Out CC
78
Jeff Toser
M
Essex Slalom Squad
79
Solomon Maragh
J14
Sheffield CC
80
Colin McMahon
M
Halifax CC
81
Jon Brook
M
Sheffield CC
82
Tom Whitton
M
Fife CAG
83
Max Hampson
J14
Forth CC
84
Mark Montgomery
M
Break Out CC
85
Toby Marlow
J16
St Albans & Hertsmere CC
86
Tom Askew-Miller
S
Salisbury CC
87
Paul Lawrence
M
Manchester CC
88
Luke Sheehan
J16
Shepperton SCC
89
Francois Meunier
M
Shepperton SCC
90
Paul Younger
M
Essex Slalom Squad
91
Guto Daley-Tyson
J14
Bala CC
92
Euan Seaman
J14
CR Cats
93
Jack Lane
J18
Sheffield CC
94
Alex Whittaker
J16
Manchester CC
95
Albie Cutbill
J14
Frome CC
96
Jacob Hill
J12
Break Out CC
97
Kyle Saunders
J12
CR Cats
98
Joshua Widdowson
J14
Break Out CC
99
Lucas Brachi
J16
Stroud Valley CC
100
Peter Hobby
M
Poole Harbour CC
101
Ian Holmes
M
Sheffield CC
102
Nigel Greening
S
Stroud Valley CC
103
Andrew Elshaw
M
Stroud Valley CC
104
Eric Moody
J10
Strathallan CC
105
Lucas Montgomery
J12
Break Out CC
106
Albert Lawler
J12
Halifax CC
107
Stuart Marshall B
U23
Viking KC
108
Jack Adair
J12
Stafford & Stone CC
109
George Hancock
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
110
Louis Whittaker
J10
Holme Pierrepont CC
111
William Bunn
J14
Croesyceiliog CC
112
Darren Freestone
M
Independent
113
Alfie Lee
J12
Frome CC
114
Bartek Hora
J16
Frome CC
115
Matt Lane
S
Sheffield CC
116
Thomas Richards
J18
Poole Harbour CC
117
Toby Green
J16
Break Out CC
118
Antoni Tomasik
J14
Manvers WBC
119
Harley Jones
J14
Llandysul Paddlers
120
Samuel Liddy
J14
The Sharks
121
Tony Morris
S
Manvers WBC
122
Dan Lineker
J12
Holme Pierrepont CC
123
Tom Shoulder
J16
Glanford & Scunthorpe CC
124
James Jackson
J14
Croesyceiliog CC
125
Alex Aldred
J14
The Sharks
126
Joe Elshaw
J16
Stroud Valley CC
127
Przemyslaw Tomasik
M
Manvers WBC
128
Calum McDonald
J12
CR Cats
129
Chris Ashcroft
M
Bradford & Bingley CC
130
Richard Teague
M
Stourbridge Arm CC
131
Richard Evans
S
Viking KC
132
Samuel Davis
J12
Manchester CC
133
Dean Maragh
M
Sheffield CC
134
Thomas Reid
J14
Bridgend CC
135
Owen Wood
J14
Lee Valley PC
136
Hamish Doig
J14
Perth CC
137
Conrad Flett
J16
Llandysul Paddlers
138
Isaac Lisney
S
Sutton Bingham & District CC
139
Sean Thompson
J14
Matlock CC
140
Peter Ridgway
M
Stafford & Stone CC
141
Jack Collins
J16
Royal Leamington Spa CC
142
Oaken Hobby
J14
Poole Harbour CC
143
Frank Griffin
J12
Break Out CC
144
Ioan Charles
J16
Llandysul Paddlers
145
Lewis Beard
J12
Sheffield CC
146
Kieran Bryzek
S
Laburnum BC
147
Connor Buckman
U23
Hamble Sea Scouts
148
Joseph Caliston
S
Islington BC
149
Ben Clarke
J14
Taunton CC
150
Tom Clarke
S
Taunton CC
151
Ross Claydon
J12
CR Cats
152
Ben Cook
J16
Sutton Bingham & District CC
153
Haydon Cooper
J16
Lower Wharfe CC
154
Keith Day
M
Adur CC
155
Lewis Duckmanton
J14
Bradford & Bingley CC
156
John Dyke
S
Hamble Sea Scouts
157
Youssaf-Ali Esimrantz
S
Westminster BB
158
William Everitt
M
Salisbury CC
159
Paul Foley
M
Independent
160
Callum Forster
J18
Llandysul Paddlers
161
Dylan Gregory
J14
Islington BC
162
Jay Griffiths
U23
Llandysul Paddlers
163
Russell Haigh
M
West Yorkshire CC
164
Joe Harby
J14
Sheffield CC
165
Robin Harris
S
Taunton CC
166
Eddie Haworth
M
Friends of Allonby
167
Gavin Heap
M
Leaping Frogs
168
Samuel Jackson
J12
Croesyceiliog CC
169
Tynan Kahar
J14
Bridgend CC
170
Calum Kettles
J12
CR Cats
171
Charlie Knowlden
J14
Stourbridge Arm CC
172
Roman Kontchakov
M
Meridian CC
173
Oliver Law
J12
Winchester & District CC
174
Henry Lines
J12
Frome CC
175
Thomas Lines
J16
Aberdeen KC
176
Drew Low
J14
Perth CC
177
Jez Maudsley
M
Salisbury CC
178
George McGiveron
U23
Frome CC
179
Matt Millington
S
Glanford & Scunthorpe CC
180
Roy Montgomery
M
Wyedean CC
181
Will Montgomery
J14
Wyedean CC
182
George Murphy
J14
Reading CC
183
Jack Pearl
M
West Yorkshire CC
184
Oliver Price
J18
Islington BC
185
Dan Rennie
J12
Holme Pierrepont CC
186
Zak Rosin
J12
Seren Dŵr
187
Harry Scott
J18
Proteus CC
188
Joe Scott
J14
Shepperton SCC
189
Stephen Sharples
S
Ibstock CC
190
Ben Martins Da Silva
J14
Perth CC
191
Henry Taunton
U23
Hamble Sea Scouts
192
Aidan Thacker
J12
CR Cats
193
Iowan Thomas
J14
Gwedraeth Valley Paddlers
194
Peter Thorn
M
Bideford CC
195
Mikey Thornber
J16
Glanford & Scunthorpe CC
196
Conor Thorpe-Williams
J12
Wyedean CC
197
Alex Tonkin
J14
Reading CC
198
Lyndon Wall
S
Salisbury CC
199
Joe Walsh
J10
Kingston KC
200
Brian Westerby
M
Poole Harbour CC
201
Geraint Williams
S
Llandysul Paddlers
202
David Smith
M
Bradford & Bingley CC