Canoe Slalom UK - The website of Canoe Slalom in Britain

Men's Kayak Bibs

BIB APPLICATION FORM to be filled in on-screen and then printed, and posted with your membership card, envelope and cheque or voucher.

Don't forget:

Your current national association card or a photocopy

10 deposit OR a valid 8 bib voucher (cheques payable to BCU Slalom Committee)

A large, strong stamped, addressed envelope with the right postage

Prem K1M
1
Etienne Chappell
J18
Seren Dŵr
2
Zachary Franklin
S
Windsor & District CC
3
Duncan Edwards
U23
Breadalbane CC
4
Ciaran Lee Edwards
S
Llandysul Paddlers
5
Huw Swetnam
S
EyeTee
6
Remi Baudot
S
Nottingham Surf Club
7
Ben Haylett
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
8
James Bailey
S
Stafford & Stone CC
9
David Bain
S
Stafford & Stone CC
10
Jake Brown
U23
Tees Tigers
11
Ewan Vernon
U23
Holme Pierrepont CC
12
James Cooper
U23
Seren Dŵr
13
Jonathan Atkinson
U23
Proteus CC
14
Jonny Dickson
J18
CR Cats
15
Paul Sunderland
U23
Stafford & Stone CC
16
Stuart Gerrie
S
Aberdeen KC
17
David Paterson
U23
Manchester CC
18
Robert Fernie
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
19
Sam Moss
U23
Holme Pierrepont CC
20
Kurts Adams Rozentals
J18
Stafford & Stone CC
21
Oliver Gilbert
U23
Viking KC
22
Ross Dixon
J18
Lee Valley PC
23
Matthew Curry
U23
Lee Valley PC
24
Rob Neave
S
Stafford & Stone CC
25
Mike Dickinson
U23
Stafford & Stone CC
26
Michael Brown
U23
CR Cats
27
Finn Reilly-McQueen
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
28
Peter Willett
S
Stafford & Stone CC
29
Finlay Yates-Jones
J18
Llandysul Paddlers
30
Reilly Vernon
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
31
Robin Vasey
S
Stafford & Stone CC
32
Ben Teasdale
U23
Tees Tigers
33
Zak Prince
U23
Holme Pierrepont CC
34
Robert Holdway
M
Stafford & Stone CC
35
Dougal McPetrie
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
36
Thomas Newman
U23
Tyne Valley CC
37
Edward Dickinson
J18
Stafford & Stone CC
38
Alastair Gill
J18
Manchester CC
39
Zach Pearson
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
40
James Dixon
S
Holme Pierrepont CC
41
Eren Yalkin
J18
Lee Valley PC
42
Theo Lunny
J18
Shepperton SCC
43
Matt McDiarmid
J18
Breadalbane CC
44
Carwyn Lavis
U23
Brecon CC
45
Callum MacEachen
U23
Breadalbane CC
46
Ioan Davies
J18
Seren Dŵr
47
Alistair McCreery
U23
Canoe Slalom NI
48
Caspian Rix
U23
Bradford & Bingley CC
49
Paul Ramsdale
S
Holme Pierrepont CC
50
Andrew Douglas
U23
Aberdeen KC
51
Matthew Cooke
J18
Manchester CC
52
Arron Godfrey
U23
Stafford & Stone CC
53
Harvey Merrifield
J18
Taunton CC
54
Vittorio Pezzaioli
J18
CR Cats
55
William Taylor
U23
Holme Pierrepont CC
56
Michael Denvir
J18
Forth CC
57
Liam J Brown
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
58
Christopher Bowers
U23
Stafford & Stone CC
59
Jack O'Connor
J16
Independent
60
James Kettle
J18
Lee Valley PC
61
Ian Bridges
M
Harefield Paddlers
62
Austin Barker
U23
Stafford & Stone CC
63
Sam Bryant
J16
Llandysul Paddlers
64
Isaac Barker
U23
Stafford & Stone CC
65
Oscar McBurney
S
Independent
66
Huw Butterworth
U23
Llandysul Paddlers
67
Ben Kelly
J18
Strathallan CC
68
Sean Waine
J18
Green Star CC
69
Aaron White
J18
Snowdonia CC
70
Dominic Aston
U23
Shepperton SCC
71
Jonathan Males
M
Lee Valley PC
72
Josh Lucas
J18
Lee Valley PC
73
James Lyndon
U23
Green Star CC
74
Dan Hosie
U23
Aberdeen KC
75
John Dickinson
M
Stafford & Stone CC
76
Connor Lenihan
U23
Lee Valley PC
77
Sam Leaver
J16
Edinburgh Schools KC
78
Johnathan Akinyemi
S
Independent
79
Joshua Jackson
U23
Holme Pierrepont CC
80
Archie Symes
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
81
Louis McDermott
U23
Lee Valley PC
82
Elliott Davidson
S
Manchester CC
83
Callum Walling
U23
Shepperton SCC
84
Pretam Gurung
U23
Breadalbane CC
85
Ross Forshaw
J18
CR Cats
86
Zachary Allin
U23
Tees Tigers
87
Dion Davies
J18
Llandysul Paddlers
88
James Grocock
J18
Stafford & Stone CC
89
Daniel Rees
J16
Llandysul Paddlers
90
Thomas Mayer
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
91
Lorenzo Cutts
U23
Snowdonia CC
92
Joe Clarke
S
Stafford & Stone CC
93
Bradley Forbes-Cryans
S
CR Cats
94
Luke Kevane
J16
Lower Wharfe CC
95
Joe Coombs
S
Salisbury CC
96
Mark Wignall
M
Independent

Division 1 K1M
1
Eoin Teague
U23
Analong C&KC
2
Jacob Holmes
U23
Breadalbane CC
3
Angus Hulbert
J18
Breadalbane CC
4
Carl Sunderland
S
Stafford & Stone CC
5
Andrew Crowhurst
U23
Sheffield CC
6
Luc Royle
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
7
Matthew Elliott
J16
Llandysul Paddlers
8
Daniel Lafford
J18
Wyedean CC
9
Cameron Harold
J18
Aberdeen KC
10
Thomas O'Hara
U23
Viking KC
11
Rob Stalker
S
Copeland CC
12
Giacomo Leighton
J18
Llandysul Paddlers
13
Andy Laird
M
Copeland CC
14
Richard Stalker
U23
Copeland CC
15
William Lafford
J18
Wyedean CC
16
William Thomas
J18
Lee Valley PC
17
Mike Mitchell
M
Wyedean CC
18
Tony Leaver
S
Phoenix CC
19
Jacob Burton
U23
Wyedean CC
20
Oscar Cano-Mole
J18
Tandridge Blades
21
Cody Brown
J14
Lower Wharfe CC
22
Danny Taylor
J16
Viking KC
23
Jay Anderson
J18
Breadalbane CC
24
Henry Lyons
J18
Aberdeen KC
25
Elliott Massey
U23
Break Out CC
26
Thomas Merrifield
J16
Taunton CC
27
Mick Berwick
M
Stafford & Stone CC
28
Milan Aysan
J16
Lee Valley PC
29
Ben Nicol
U23
Frome CC
30
Haydon Hanby
U23
Holme Pierrepont CC
31
Robert Gillespie
J18
Aberdeen KC
32
Elliot Davis
U23
Cheltenham CC
33
Chris Wood
M
Lee Valley PC
34
Dylan Tomkinson-Burden
J16
Independent
35
Robert Harratt
U23
Stafford & Stone CC
36
Edward McDonald
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
37
Iwan Lavis
J18
Brecon CC
38
Alexander Curwen
J18
Manchester CC
39
Les Ford
M
Halifax CC
40
David Mason
J16
Wyedean CC
41
George Abbott
J18
Mold CC
42
Ryan Cross
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
43
Klass Francisks Rozentals
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
44
James Brown
J16
CR Cats
45
Alistair McCarthy
U23
Viking KC
46
Finn Macdonald
J16
Breadalbane CC
47
Joshua Quick
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
48
Padraig Cowan
J16
Breadalbane CC
49
Alasdair McMullen
S
Strathallan CC
50
Ben Brown
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
51
Daniel Ischebeck
J18
Derwent Racers
52
George Harratt
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
53
Jacob Lines
J16
Frome CC
54
Robert Guest
J14
Manchester CC
55
Oliver Lorenz
J14
Mold CC
56
Gabriel Keen
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
57
Jack Hodsdon West
J16
Lee Valley PC
58
Gavin Cooper
M
Seren Dŵr
59
Tim Barry
J16
Manchester CC
60
Oli Black
J18
Manvers WBC
61
Christopher Royle
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
62
James Rennie
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
63
Paul Watt
U23
Aberdeen KC
64
Allan Tyler
M
Castle CC
65
Callum Massey
J16
Break Out CC
66
Owen Bie
J18
Mold CC
67
Eddie Mackintosh
J14
Manchester CC
68
Ben Shattock
U23
Taunton CC
69
Steffan Griffiths
U23
Snowdonia Slalom Eryri
71
Tom Morley
J16
Trim Canoe Club
72
George Sharp
J14
Bradford & Bingley CC
73
Harry Ship
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
74
Alex Jones
S
Friends of Allonby
75
Elliott Ackroyd
J18
Cheltenham CC
76
William Christmas
J16
Wyedean CC
77
Matt Stephens
S
Wyedean CC
78
Michael Huddlestan
M
Ribble CC
79
Clive Merrifield
M
Taunton CC
80
Ifan Bryant
J16
Llandysul Paddlers
81
Duncan Oughton
S
Nottingham KC
82
William Kirk
J18
Sheffield CC
83
Dave Rawding
M
Kingston KC
84
Ben Botting
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
85
Murray Robb
J14
CR Cats
86
Felix Newey
J16
Wyedean CC
87
Oliver Cooper
J14
Seren Dŵr
88
Archie Christmas
J14
Wyedean CC
89
Mark Delaney
S
West Lothian CC
90
Callum Lovatt
S
Matlock CC
91
Rhodri Slaven
J16
Llanrwst CC
92
Sonny Shevill
J16
Lee Valley PC
93
Steve Starkey
M
Llandysul Paddlers
94
Graham Roberts
S
Independent
95
Craig Brown
M
Proteus CC
96
Jack Kellett
J18
CR Cats
97
Archie Taylor
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
98
William Simpson
J18
Break Out CC
99
Harry Downes
J16
Independent
100
Paul Kettle
M
Lee Valley PC
101
Woody South
J14
Lee Valley PC
102
Stan Lawler
J18
Halifax CC
103
Ben Farrell
J16
Seren Dŵr
104
Luca Cano-Mole
J14
Tandridge Blades
105
Philip Smith
J16
Winchester & District CC
106
Sam Rice-Jones
J14
Mold CC
107
James Jackson
J16
Croesyceiliog CC
108
Owen Stokes
J18
Stroud Valley CC
109
Prakas Gurung
J16
Breadalbane CC
110
Charlie Hodsdon West
J14
Lee Valley PC
111
Leo Bambridge
J16
Shepperton SCC
112
Harry Joyce
J14
Shepperton SCC
113
Lewis Davis
J16
Breadalbane CC
114
Oscar Wyllie
J14
Breadalbane CC
115
Oliver Snowden
J16
Mold CC
116
Ken Lawson
S
Stafford & Stone CC
118
James Griffith
J16
Mold CC
119
Finn Johnson
J16
Frome CC
120
Nicholas Bennett
S
Newcastle University CC
121
Matt Ward
S
Cheltenham CC
122
Patrick Creber
U23
Aberdeen KC

Division 2 K1M
1
William Jarvis
J18
Stafford & Stone CC
2
Jonathan Hendry
J14
CR Cats
4
Martyn Setchell
M
Holme Pierrepont CC
6
Vawn Humphrey-Wilson
U23
Laburnum BC
7
Caleb Williams
U23
Llandysul Paddlers
8
Timothy Allen
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
9
Murray Weir
J18
Shepperton SCC
10
Thomas Sillince
U23
Crewe & Nantwich CC
11
George Eastwood
J18
Bradford & Bingley CC
12
William Moir
J18
Waterside CC
13
Eliot Scott
J16
Lee Valley PC
15
Jesse Davies
J18
Stroud Valley CC
16
Robert Collins
J16
Viking KC
17
Jamie Christie
M
Break Out CC
19
Leo Timlin
J16
Shepperton SCC
20
Cameron Ford
J14
Bradford & Bingley CC
21
Euan Clow
U23
Aberdeen KC
22
Osian Williams
J14
Llandysul Paddlers
23
Ross Pottinger
J18
Strathallan CC
24
Ryan Johnson
J18
Manchester CC
25
Tony Chalk
M
Stroud Valley CC
26
Jonathan Picknett
M
Bradford & Bingley CC
27
Oscar Ayo-Price
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
28
Daniel Greening
J18
Stroud Valley CC
29
William Mayer
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
30
Ryan Dodd
J16
Hexham CC
31
Alan Hartley
M
Independent
32
Jonathan Li
U23
Stafford & Stone CC
33
Ryan Martineau
J14
Shepperton SCC
34
Gwion Williams
J12
Llandysul Paddlers
35
David Cooke
M
Manchester CC
36
Harry Evans
J12
Telford CC
37
Lewis McShannon
J16
Aberdeen KC
38
Cameron Brown
J14
CR Cats
39
Dominic Hawes
J18
Halifax CC
40
Stephen Katona
M
Manchester CC
42
Max Hughes
U23
Seren Dŵr
43
Ian Cooper
M
Seren Dŵr
44
Jack Evans
J14
Telford CC
45
Ryan Mallon
J14
CR Cats
46
Jacob Oakland
J16
Independent
47
Ashley Holmes
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
48
Jeremy Rix
M
Bradford & Bingley CC
49
Rowan Scott
J14
Lee Valley PC
50
Joshua Spackman
J14
Shepperton SCC
51
Nick Arrowsmith
M
Midland CC
52
Andy Neville
M
Reading CC
53
Louie Gordon
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
54
Tecwyn Williams
J12
Llandysul Paddlers
55
Irvine McDonald
J14
Strathallan CC
56
Mark Cast
S
Matlock CC
57
Matthew Crowhurst
U23
Sheffield CC
58
Gordon Robb
M
CR Cats
59
James Hastings
M
Independent
60
Ryan Matchett
U23
Matlock CC
61
Antoni Tomasik
J14
Manvers WBC
62
Gary Clow
M
Aberdeen KC
63
Gavin Christmas
M
Wyedean CC
64
James Read
M
The Sharks
65
David Quinn
M
Pinkston Panthers
66
Joel Gunnery
J18
Shepperton SCC
67
Scott Griffiths
S
Llandysul Paddlers
68
Martin Oakland
M
Independent
69
Patrick Dawson
M
Proteus CC
70
Ioan Oldfield
J14
Mold CC
71
Max Hampson
J16
Forth CC
72
Charlie O'Hare
J18
Bradford & Bingley CC
73
Tudur Slaven
M
Llanrwst CC
74
Matthew Ware
U23
Manchester CC
75
Ross Claydon
J14
CR Cats
76
Cameron Daly
J16
Hexham CC
77
Harry Kirby
J12
Stafford & Stone CC
78
Jacob Law
J14
Winchester & District CC
79
Scott Ritchie
J14
Pinkston Panthers
80
Daniel Gusterson
M
Adur Centre
81
Paul Jones
M
Independent
82
Ian Law
M
Winchester & District CC
83
William Hanham
M
Independent
84
Jacob Abbott
J16
Kingston KC
85
Steven Hosie
M
Aberdeen KC
86
Solomon Maragh
J16
Green Star CC
87
Elliot Davie
J14
Breadalbane CC
88
John Kent
M
Frome CC
89
Luke Robinson
J14
Break Out CC
91
Paul Rickards
M
Seren Dŵr
92
John Stoner
M
Break Out CC
93
Jason Nicholson
M
Bradford & Bingley CC
94
Forbes Lindesay
S
Independent
95
Phil Copeland
S
Stroud Valley CC
96
Daniel Joyce
J14
Shepperton SCC
97
Roger Pyves
M
Llanrwst CC
98
Peter Watson
J18
Cheltenham CC
99
Nathan Nabili
J14
Pinkston Panthers
100
Joshua Moriarty
J16
Colwyn CC
101
Hayden Gill
M
Manchester CC
102
Harvey Pitt
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
103
Magnus Moody
J14
Strathallan CC
104
Owain Williams
J18
Llandysul Paddlers
105
Maxi Scott
J10
Proteus CC
106
Andrew Brown
M
CR Cats
107
Andy Koszary
M
Kinver CC
108
Shaun Lee Forster
M
Lakeland CC
109
Clive Rackham
M
St Albans & Hertsmere CC
110
Leo Robinson
J18
Forth CC
111
Owen Rackham
J18
St Albans & Hertsmere CC
112
Toby Marlow
J16
St Albans & Hertsmere CC
113
Ben Muller
J18
Bridgend CC
114
Matthew Cameron
J14
CR Cats
115
Jack Isserlis
U23
Sharnbrook Upper School
116
Ben Collins
M
Viking KC
117
Kane Mann
J18
Viking KC
118
Andrew Bennett
M
Viking KC
119
Findlay McLean
J14
Breadalbane CC
120
Aidan Wilding
U23
Manvers WBC
121
Arthur Jacques
J14
CR Cats
122
Andrew Guest
M
Manchester CC
123
Thomas Arrowsmith
J14
Midland CC
124
Fergus Davie
J12
Breadalbane CC
125
Geoff Wears
S
CR Cats
126
Luke Walford
U23
Stourbridge Arm CC
127
Isaac Wright
J12
Stafford & Stone CC
128
Benjamin Harvey
J14
Breadalbane CC
129
Jamie McMurtrie
U23
Addlestone CC
130
William Kettle
J14
Lee Valley PC
131
Paul Wood
M
Halifax CC
132
Kyle Benson
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
133
William Bunn
J16
Croesyceiliog CC
134
James Coolican Smith
J16
Wyedean CC
135
Finley Jones
J16
Llanrwst CC
136
Charlie Knowlden
J16
Stourbridge Arm CC
137
Sam Curwen
J16
Manchester CC
138
Mark Simes
S
Independent
139
Finley Croome
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
140
Nick Shuter
S
Essex Slalom Squad
141
Oliver Bunn
J12
Croesyceiliog CC
142
Bob Lawler
M
Halifax CC
143
Morgan Paul
J14
Proteus CC
144
Joe Chester
J14
Snowdonia CC
145
Lewis Duckmanton
J16
Bradford & Bingley CC
146
Otto Johnson
J14
Frome CC
147
Andrew Law
J18
Stourbridge Arm CC
148
Chris McQuade
M
Green Star CC
149
Woody Reid
J14
Aberdeen KC
150
Ollie Row
J18
Break Out CC
151
Jacob Simpson
J18
The Sharks
152
Daniel Snow
M
Glanford & Scunthorpe CC
153
Alex Thomson
J12
CR Cats
154
Richard Adkins
M
Waterside CC
156
Richard Laycock
S
Leeds CC
157
James Mckelvey
S
Independent

Division 3 K1M
1
Craig Douglas
M
Aberdeen KC
2
Steven Pottinger
M
Strathallan CC
3
Daniel Elmes
S
The Sharks
4
Alex Aldred
J16
The Sharks
5
Thomas Setterington
J14
CR Cats
6
George Hancock
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
7
Ethan Fletcher
J16
Break Out CC
8
Louis Whittaker
J12
Holme Pierrepont CC
9
Richard Davis
M
Itchen Valley CC
10
Khaleel Ziauddin
J18
The Sharks
11
Mark Cardno
M
Aberdeen KC
12
Stefan Halama
M
Stourbridge Arm CC
13
Bob Tilling
M
Newbury CC
14
Joseph Gretton
J14
Breadalbane CC
15
Eddy Munday
M
Lower Wharfe CC
16
Toby Wilde
J14
Frome CC
17
Paul Weale
S
Telford CC
18
Harry Stanton
J14
Wyedean CC
19
Peter Hobby
M
Poole Harbour CC
20
Joshua Graham
J16
Proteus CC
21
Callum Hallgarth
J12
Lee Valley PC
22
Oaken Hobby
J16
Poole Harbour CC
23
Andrew Currell
M
West Yorkshire CC
24
Matthew Telfer
J12
Forth CC
25
Toby Aston
J16
Shepperton SCC
26
Samuel Davis
J14
Manchester CC
27
Nigel Greening
S
Stroud Valley CC
28
Mark Montgomery
M
Break Out CC
29
Jacob Mockler
J10
Green Star CC
30
Jeffrey Doggett
M
Packers CC
31
Matthew Rigby
J16
Manchester CC
32
Daniel Rigby
J14
Manchester CC
33
Stuart Vidler
M
Halifax CC
34
Robert McNeill
J12
CR Cats
35
Ben Walker
J18
Frome CC
36
Kyle Saunders
J14
CR Cats
37
Samuel Liddy
J16
The Sharks
38
Theo Wright
J12
Stafford & Stone CC
39
James Allison
J16
Green Star CC
40
Ethan Mew
J14
Windsor & District CC
41
Dan Robinson
S
Reading CC
42
Evan Rickards
J18
Seren Dŵr
43
William Sterry
J16
Llandysul Paddlers
44
Alfie Symes
J14
Frome CC
45
George Murphy
J16
Reading CC
46
Harry Scott
J18
Proteus CC
47
Noah Rivett
J18
Sheffield CC
48
Jacob Hill
J14
Break Out CC
49
Dean Maragh
M
Green Star CC
50
Samuel Jackson
J14
Croesyceiliog CC
51
David O'Hara
J18
Viking KC
52
Francois Meunier
S
Shepperton SCC
53
Joseph Middleton
J16
Cheltenham CC
54
David Cotterill
M
Sheffield CC
55
Nigel Thacker
S
CR Cats
56
Alex Whittaker
J18
Manchester CC
57
Thomas Ellison
J18
Lancaster & District CC
58
Hamish Weir
J16
Shepperton SCC
59
Owen Wood
J14
Lee Valley PC
60
Tom Askew-Miller
S
Salisbury CC
61
Jay Holmes
J18
Sheffield CC
62
Brian Westerby
M
Poole Harbour CC
63
Dominic Thomas
J12
Lee Valley PC
64
Oliver Law
J12
Winchester & District CC
65
Joshua Widdowson
J14
Break Out CC
66
Thomas Reid
J14
Bridgend CC
67
Albert Lawler
J14
Halifax CC
68
Andrew Massey
M
Break Out CC
69
Calum McDonald
J14
CR Cats
70
Alexander Llewelyn
J12
Salisbury CC
71
David Smith
M
Bradford & Bingley CC
72
Aidan Thacker
J12
CR Cats
73
William Goodhead
J12
Green Star CC
74
Tom Whitton
M
Fife CAG
75
Sebastian White
J12
Stafford & Stone CC
76
Marc Gutteridge
M
Reading CC
77
George McGiveron
U23
Frome CC
78
Dean Sinfield
S
Snowdonia Slalom Eryri
79
Douglas Slay
U23
Pinkston Panthers
80
Talu Aysan
J12
Lee Valley PC
81
Ben Beachell
M
Dyffryn Conwy Paddlers
82
Samuel Stroud
J12
Taunton CC
83
Luke Wilkinson
J14
Green Star CC
84
William Everitt
M
Salisbury CC
85
Leighton Martineau
J10
Shepperton SCC
86
Lucas Montgomery
J14
Break Out CC
87
Robert Cox
M
Paignton CC
88
Teal Morgan
J16
Wyedean CC
89
Connor Thorpe-Williams
J12
Wyedean CC
90
Colin Baxter-McMahon
M
Halifax CC
91
Frank Griffin
J14
Break Out CC
92
Ronnie Westerby
J14
Poole Harbour CC
93
Joe Welsh
J16
Kingston KC
94
Russell Haigh
M
West Yorkshire CC
95
Ben Tatam
J16
Snowdonia CC
96
Jack Adair
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
97
Stuart MacDonald
M
CR Cats
98
Peter Ridgway
M
Stafford & Stone CC
99
Ethan Proctor
J10
Green Star CC
100
Tim Rivett
M
Sheffield CC
101
Joe Elshaw
J16
Stroud Valley CC
102
Murray E Weir
J12
Breadalbane CC
103
Joseph Whittington
J12
Frome CC
104
Roman Kontchakov
M
Meridian CC
105
Brychan Watkins
M
Independent
106
Andrew Elshaw
S
Stroud Valley CC
107
Dan Rennie
J12
Holme Pierrepont CC
108
Angus Setterington
J12
CR Cats
109
Thomas White
J16
Kingston KC
110
Luke Munro
J16
Edinburgh Schools KC
111
Sam Knapp
S
Frome CC
112
Lewis McCartney
J16
Edinburgh Schools KC
113
Gordon Harold
M
Aberdeen KC
114
Ken Baillie
M
Aberdeen KC
115
James Chad
J16
Cheltenham CC
116
Liam Taylor
J14
Frome CC
117
Richard Teague
M
Stourbridge Arm CC
118
Will Montgomery
J14
Wyedean CC
119
Charlie Joyce
J8
Shepperton SCC
120
Richard Evans
S
Viking KC
121
Harry Davis
J14
Cheltenham CC
122
Oliver Carney
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
123
Christopher Papageorgiou
J14
Viking KC
124
Tom Shoulder
J16
Glanford & Scunthorpe CC
125
Samuel Allinson
J14
Bridgend CC
126
Ty Holmes
J12
Sheffield CC
127
Hayden Ridley
J12
Lee Valley PC
128
Adam Benson
J18
Sheffield CC
129
Freddie Mew
J12
Windsor & District CC
130
Addison Bie
J12
Mold CC
131
Oliver Pearson
S
Independent
132
Rokus Valavicius
J16
Croesyceiliog CC
133
Thomas Taylor-Moreton
J12
Break Out CC
134
Tomas Isaac
J12
Croesyceiliog CC
135
Tynan Kahar
J16
Bridgend CC
136
Calum Kettles
J12
CR Cats
137
Alex Horsman
J12
West Yorkshire CC
138
Ned Hancock
J10
Stafford & Stone CC
139
Kian Jackson
J14
Halifax CC
140
Eric Moody
J12
Strathallan CC
141
Roy Montgomery
M
Wyedean CC
142
Gabriel Rawlings-Croft
J12
Stafford & Stone CC
143
Alistair Ross
J12
Strathallan CC
144
Alexander Rollin
J16
Green Star CC
145
Jay Ritson
J10
Manvers WBC
146
Beinn Roberts
J12
Glanford & Scunthorpe CC
147
John Turner
M
Mad Paddlers
148
Matt Lane
S
Sheffield CC
149
Harry McHolland
J14
Cheltenham CC
150
Efan Welton
J10
Llandysul Paddlers
151
Oliver Scholefield
J18
Halifax CC
152
Angus Luke
J12
Manchester CC
153
Christopher Blythe
J12
Break Out CC
154
Louis Audain
J16
West Yorkshire CC
155
Tim Beven
M
Proteus CC
156
Alfie Bie
J12
Mold CC
157
Jonty Binovec
J14
Hexham CC
158
George Brightman
J18
Frome CC
159
Noah Brown
J16
Salisbury CC
160
Lenny Brown
J10
Lee Valley PC
161
Mick Byrne
S
Stafford & Stone CC
162
Steve Carter
S
Sharnbrook Upper School
163
Alfie Coe
J16
Meridian CC
164
Adrian Croome
S
Stafford & Stone CC
165
Andy Cumino
S
Sheffield University
166
Oscar Fear-Segal
U23
Lee Valley PC
167
Rufus Fisher
J14
Manchester CC
168
Luke Francis
J12
Manchester CC
169
Albie Fuller
J16
Forth CC
170
Jack Gelver
J10
Shepperton SCC
171
Austin Gould
J12
Manvers WBC
172
Fraser Haigh
J10
Pennine CRC
173
Thomas Harries
J16
Manchester CC
174
Jamie Harvey
J10
Breadalbane CC
175
Tai Hodgkinson
J12
Stafford & Stone CC
176
James Hurtt
J14
Meridian CC
177
Harry Janes
U23
Viking KC
178
Jack Jones
J10
Break Out CC
179
Aaron King
S
Sheffield CC
180
Charlie Klein
J14
Viking KC
181
Pedro Klute
J16
Islington BC
182
Adam Knox
J12
Pinkston Panthers
183
Andrew Lowdon
S
Baldock & District CC
184
Jamie McAdam
J14
Herts Young Mariners
185
Emanuel Mencks-Meunier
J14
Shepperton SCC
186
Stanley Mew
J12
Windsor & District CC
187
Logan Morrison
J14
CR Cats
188
Gavriel Moussaioff
J14
The Sharks
189
Jay Newell
J14
Green Star CC
190
Timothy Nightingale
S
Sheffield CC
191
Oliver Parker
J12
Wyedean CC
192
Dean Powles
J14
Llandysul Paddlers
193
Sebastian Reeves
J10
Lee Valley PC
194
Joe Rice-Jones
S
Mold CC
195
Jack Rolls
J14
Monmouth School
196
Oliver Russell
J14
Independent
197
Osian Sanderson
J18
Snowdonia CC
198
Louis Sargent
J14
Lancaster & District CC
199
Herbie Staines
J12
Lee Valley PC
200
Joel Thornton
J14
Green Star CC
201
Matt Whittington
S
Frome CC
202
Jack Wooley
J16
Llandysul Paddlers
203
Mateusz Musial
U23
Glyn Dŵr Dragons
204
Kamil Musial
S
Glyn Dŵr Dragons