Canoe Slalom UK - The website of Canoe Slalom in Britain

2024

Canadian Doubles Bibs

 

Division C2
BibName
Age
ClubStatus
1
Sophie Cameron / Vittorio Pezzaioli
U23
CR CatsIssued
2
George Harratt / Robert Harratt
S
Stafford & Stone CCSuspended
3
George Harratt / Steve Harratt
S
Stafford & Stone CCSuspended
4
Robert Harratt / Steve Harratt
S
Stafford & Stone CCSuspended
5
Robyn Taunt / Oliver Snowden
U23
North Wales SlalomIssued
6
Rebecca Harratt / Steve Harratt
S
Stafford & Stone CCSuspended
7
Michael Stegeman / Jason Reid
S
Proteus CCIssued
8
Rebecca Harratt / Robert Harratt
S
Stafford & Stone CCSuspended
9
Matt Crowhurst / George Harratt
S
Sheffield CCIssued
10
Callum McDonald / Aidan Thacker
J18
CR CatsIssued
11
Clive Merrifield / Mike Mitchell
M
Taunton CCIssued
12
Findlay McLean / Taliesin McLean
U23
Strathallan CCIssued
13
Elliot Davis / Callum Jones
S
Cheltenham CCIssued
14
Caitlan Scobie / Alistair Ross
J18
Strathallan CCIssued
15
Richard Comer / Richard Moore
S
Windsor & District CCSuspended
16
James Stephens / Paul Stephens
S
Viking KCIssued
17
Harry McKenna / Leo Miller
J18
Stafford & Stone CCIssued
18
Sally Atkinson / Kate Kent
M
Proteus CC
19
John Kent / Andrew Lyall
M
Frome CC
20
Adam Stephens / Paul Stephens
S
Viking KCIssued
21
Ingela Hoeglund / Phil Barber
S
Stafford & Stone CCSuspended
22
Elliot Davis / Mari Watkins
S
Cheltenham CC
23
Neal Underwood / Jasmin Uhlhorn
S
The SharksIssued
24
Neal Underwood / Fleur Harman
S
The SharksIssued
25
Ingela Hoeglund / Charlotte Fraser
S
Stafford & Stone CC
26
Annabel Goodenough / Angus Stevens
J16
Strathallan CC
27
Ingela Hoeglund / Clare Woolley
S
Stafford & Stone CC
28
Steven Green / Philip Green
S
Worcester CCIssued
29
James Roden / Andrew Roden
S
Stafford & Stone CCIssued
30
Amelia White / Gabriel Rawlings-Crofts
U23
Stafford & Stone CCIssued
31
Lisa Meleri Williams / Leo Haston-Wilson
J18
North Wales Slalom
32
Alison Longhurst / Heather Longhurst
S
Cheltenham CC
33
Ailsa Scobie / Caitlan Scobie
J16
Strathallan CC
34
Annabel Goodenough / Ailsa Scobie
J16
Strathallan CC
35
Les Ford / Sarah Ford
M
Halifax CC
36
Andrew Davies / Rupert Rawding
S
Kingston KC
37
Dan Rawding / Rupert Rawding
S
Kingston KC
38
Callum Jones / Richard Longhurst
S
Wyedean CC
39
Annabel Goodenough / Josephine Carr
J16
Strathallan CCIssued
40
Callum Jones / Charlie Leonard
J16
Wyedean CCIssued
41
Jake Mitchell / Mike Mitchell
S
Wyedean CCIssued
42
David Quinn / Gary Clow
M
Pinkston PanthersIssued
43
Harvey Merrifield / Thomas Merrifield
U23
Taunton CCIssued
44
Gareth Wilson / Paul Ramsdale
S
Lee Valley PCIssued
45
Ash Humphrey / Esme Price
J16
CR CatsIssued
46
Carys Jones / Holly Wilkinson
J14
Viking KCIssued
47
Helena Nabili / Isla Phillips
J14
Pinkston PanthersSuspended