Canoe Slalom UK - The website of Canoe Slalom in Britain

2024

Women's Kayak Bibs

 

Prem K1W
BibName
Age
ClubStatus
1
Lois Leaver
U23
Edinburgh Schools KCIssued
2
Macy Kang
U23
Holme Pierrepont CCIssued
3
Amber Maslen
S
IndependentIssued
4
Joely Walling
U23
Shepperton SCCIssued
5
Tazmin Brown
U23
Proteus CCIssued
6
Zoe Blythe-Shields
J18
IndependentIssued
7
Kate Lyndon
J18
Stafford & Stone CCIssued
8
Arina Kontchakov
J18
Meridian CCIssued
9
Katie Shattock
U23
Taunton CCIssued
10
Joanna Blythe-Shields
U23
IndependentIssued
11
Sofia Alfer
J18
Wyedean CCIssued
12
Hannah Bailey
S
Stafford & Stone CCIssued
13
Rachel Ellis
U23
Lee Valley PCIssued
14
Sennah Nader-Humphries
J18
Wyedean CCIssued
15
Eloise Meakins
S
St Albans & Hertsmere CCIssued
16
Nikita Setchell
S
Holme Pierrepont CCIssued
17
Sophie Ogilvie
S
CR CatsIssued
18
Hannah Rhodes
U23
Lee Valley PCIssued
19
Leah Cameron
U23
Pinkston PanthersIssued
20
Jasmine Wilde
J16
Frome CCIssued
21
Aimee Collins
U23
Frome CCIssued
22
Anoushka Nabili
U23
Pinkston PanthersIssued
23
Kimberley Woods
S
Rugby CCIssued
24
Mallory Franklin
S
Windsor & District CCIssued
25
Darcey McMullins
J16
Lee Valley PCIssued
26
Sadie Sterry
J18
Llandysul PaddlersIssued
27
Phoebe Spicer
S
Lee Valley PCIssued
28
Kayleigh Parsons
S
Shepperton SCC
29
Irina Medunyak
S
Lee Valley PC
30
Helen Rogers
S
CR Cats
31
Molly Sandercock
U23
Break Out Canoe UnitIssued
32
Taliesin McLean
J18
Strathallan CCIssued
33
Laura Milne
S
Pinkston PanthersIssued
34
Olwen Yates
J16
Stafford & Stone CCIssued
35
Ellis Miller
U23
Lee Valley PCIssued
36
Hannah Toovey
J16
CR CatsIssued
37
Helena Nabili
J14
Pinkston PanthersIssued
38
Grace Shardlow
U23
Holme Pierrepont CC
39
Claire Wilson
U23
CR CatsIssued
40
Catrin Schroder
U23
Llandysul Paddlers
41
Bethan Forrow
U23
Lee Valley PC
42
Maddie Hobbs
J16
Frome CCIssued
43
Iga Tomasik
J16
Manvers WBCIssued
44
Lara Elcock
J16
North Wales SlalomIssued
45
Aimee Cameron
J16
CR CatsIssued
46
Charlotte Owen
J14
Llandysul PaddlersIssued
47
Robyn Taunt
J16
North Wales SlalomIssued
48
Sophie Forster
J16
Holme Pierrepont CCIssued

Division 1 K1W
BibName
Age
ClubStatus
1
Iga Tomasik
J16
Manvers WBCReceived
2
Maddie Hobbs
J16
Frome CCReceived
3
Hanna Griffiths
J18
Llandysul PaddlersIssued
4
Aimee Cameron
J16
CR CatsReceived
5
Gracie Gormal
U23
Pinkston PanthersIssued
6
Daisy Macklin
J16
Stafford & Stone CCIssued
7
Eiri O'Connor
J16
Llandysul PaddlersIssued
8
Charlotte Owen
J14
Llandysul PaddlersReceived
9
Robyn Taunt
J16
North Wales SlalomReceived
10
Sophie Cameron
J16
CR CatsIssued
11
Freya Pryce
J18
Edinburgh Schools KCIssued
12
Lara Elcock
J16
North Wales SlalomReceived
13
Leisa Thomas
J18
Llandysul PaddlersIssued
14
Lucy Bowen
J14
Llandysul PaddlersIssued
15
Lorelei Kennan
J14
North Wales SlalomIssued
16
Alana Middleton
J18
Stafford & Stone CC
17
Lutza Torok
S
Pinkston Panthers
18
Rebecca Guest
J18
Manchester CCIssued
19
Evie Lancaster
J16
Manvers WBCIssued
20
Kate Kent
M
Proteus CCIssued
21
Cari Jones
J16
Llandysul PaddlersIssued
22
Emily Maclean
J18
Pinkston PanthersIssued
23
Sally Atkinson
M
Proteus CCIssued
24
Sophie Forster
J16
Holme Pierrepont CCReceived
25
Mari Watkins
S
Llandysul Paddlers
26
Rhona Nakhaei
J18
Pinkston PanthersIssued
27
Ash Humphrey
J16
CR CatsIssued
28
Catherine Roberts
S
Wyedean CCIssued
29
Anna-Louise Glendenning
M
Proteus CCIssued
30
Chloe Holmes
J14
Manchester CCIssued
31
Olivia Wears
J18
CR CatsIssued
32
Emma Mitchell
J14
Wyedean CCIssued
33
Isobel Mockett
U23
Stafford & Stone CC
34
Hannah Clements
S
Llandysul Paddlers
35
Julie Kolb
M
Bradford & Bingley CCIssued
36
Ridhi Makwana
J16
IndependentIssued
37
Megan Pillinger
S
Stafford & Stone CC
38
Alice Williamson
J16
Stafford & Stone CCIssued
39
Jessica Goodman
J14
Frome CCIssued
40
Jessica Punchard
J16
Stafford & Stone CCIssued
41
Holly Scott
J16
Stafford & Stone CCIssued
42
Sophie Reid
J16
Llandysul PaddlersIssued
43
Lucy Williamson
J16
Stafford & Stone CCIssued
44
Sally Cresswell Cast
S
Matlock CCIssued
45
Willow Rodi
J14
Stafford & Stone CCIssued
46
Amy Howarth
S
Bradford & Bingley CC
47
Aisling Conlan
S
Green Star CC
48
Isla Phillips
J12
CR CatsIssued
49
Mali Davies
J14
Llandysul PaddlersIssued
50
Imara Baldwin-Moore
J16
Llandysul PaddlersIssued
51
Karly Leeson
J14
CR CatsIssued
52
Esme Price
J16
CR CatsIssued
53
Linda Allin
M
IndependentIssued
54
Isabel Booth
J14
North Wales SlalomIssued
55
Emma Wallace
J14
Stafford & Stone CCIssued
56
Lydia Reeves
J14
Lee Valley PCSuspended

Division 2 K1W
BibName
Age
ClubStatus
1
Esme Price
J16
CR CatsReceived
2
Linda Allin
M
IndependentReceived
3
Helen Sterry
M
Llandysul PaddlersIssued
4
Isla Phillips
J12
CR CatsReceived
5
Alice Coombes
J16
Shepperton SCCIssued
6
Mali Davies
J14
Llandysul PaddlersReceived
7
Imara Baldwin-Moore
J16
Llandysul PaddlersReceived
8
Isabell Mackinnon
J18
Manvers WBCIssued
9
Karen Dickinson
M
Stafford & Stone CCIssued
10
Emma MacDonald
J18
CR CatsIssued
11
Millie Goodman
J12
Frome CCIssued
12
Karly Leeson
J14
CR CatsReceived
13
Amber Saunders
J14
Stafford & Stone CCIssued
14
Emma Wallace
J14
Stafford & Stone CCReceived
15
Tamsin Hargreaves
J14
Wyedean CCIssued
16
Rowan Yates
J10
Stafford & Stone CCIssued
17
Zara Gardner
J18
Pinkston PanthersIssued
18
Arabella Walker
J16
Frome CCIssued
19
Kimberley Davies
J12
Manchester CCIssued
20
Chloe Wallace
J14
Stafford & Stone CCIssued
21
Vorna Paul
J18
Proteus CCIssued
22
Dani Goodman
M
Frome CCIssued
23
Isobel Skinner
J14
Holme Pierrepont CCIssued
24
Lydia Reeves
J14
Lee Valley PCIssued
25
Isabel Booth
J14
North Wales SlalomReceived
26
Amelia White
U23
Stafford & Stone CCIssued
27
Ruby Sattin
J14
Wyedean CC
28
Emma Christie
U23
Break Out Canoe Unit
29
Megan Powell
J16
Taunton CCIssued
30
Mollie Walker
U23
Pleasley CCIssued
31
Francesca Main
J16
CR CatsIssued
32
Connie Albrighton
J14
North Wales SlalomIssued
33
Eve Burgess Chaffe
J14
Lee Valley PCIssued
34
Tavi Murray
M
Seren DŵrIssued
35
Caitlan Scobie
J16
Strathallan CCIssued
36
Sydney Storey
S
Independent
37
Liesl Rose Davies
J14
North Wales SlalomIssued
38
Erica Thompson
J14
Manvers WBCIssued
39
Kerry Christie
U23
Break Out Canoe Unit
40
Jasmine Naidu
J14
Holme Pierrepont CCIssued
41
Oriana Perotti
M
Cheltenham CCIssued
42
Olivia Hopper
J12
Holme Pierrepont CCIssued
43
Ingela Hoeglund
S
Stafford & Stone CCIssued
44
Laura Hau
M
Seren Dŵr
45
Maeve Woodhouse
S
Break Out Canoe UnitIssued
46
Hannah Matchett
S
Matlock CCIssued
47
Laura Wardle
S
Matlock CCIssued
48
Josephine Carr
J14
CR CatsIssued
49
Heather Longhurst
J12
Cheltenham CCIssued
50
Fay Roden
J12
Stafford & Stone CCIssued
51
Maya Darby-Dowman
J12
Holme Pierrepont CCIssued
52
Thea McCrae
J14
Breadalbane CCIssued
53
Eadie Whiting
J12
Matlock CCIssued
54
Caelan Kerr
J16
CR CatsIssued
55
Carys Jones
J14
Viking KCIssued
56
Lucy Ellington
J12
Manchester CCIssued
57
Rebecca Harratt
U23
Stafford & Stone CCIssued
58
Hannah Lancaster
J18
Manvers WBC
59
Rosie-Lou Duckworth
J16
Wyedean CC
60
Ellie McGregor
J18
Dysynni Paddling ClubIssued
61
Rebecca Mackenzie
M
Bradford & Bingley CC
62
Nadzieja Lu-Czartoryjska
J14
CR CatsIssued
63
Amber J Forster
J14
Holme Pierrepont CCIssued
64
Isabelle Dixon
J14
Stafford & Stone CCIssued
65
Olivia Berriman
J12
Kingston KCIssued
66
Kalina Lu-Czartoryjska
J12
CR CatsIssued
67
Penny Maclean
J14
Pinkston PanthersIssued
68
Ailsa Scobie
J16
Strathallan CC
69
Erin Davies
J10
Llandysul PaddlersIssued
70
Leri Jones-Kenny
J10
Llandysul PaddlersIssued
71
Caitlin Potter
J12
North Wales SlalomIssued

Division 3 K1W
BibName
Age
ClubStatus
1
Donna Hawkins
M
Matlock CCIssued
2
Hannah Cadell
J16
CR CatsIssued
3
Penny Maclean
J14
Pinkston PanthersReceived
4
Leri Jones-Kenny
J10
Llandysul PaddlersReceived
5
Ailsa Scobie
J16
Strathallan CCIssued
6
Olivia Berriman
J12
Kingston KCReceived
7
Jane Sargent
M
Peebles Kayak ClubIssued
8
Erin Davies
J10
Llandysul PaddlersReceived
9
Luci Watkins
M
Wyedean CCIssued
10
Debbie Jones
M
Viking KCIssued
11
Isabelle Dixon
J14
Stafford & Stone CCReceived
12
Jane Copeland
M
Stroud Valley CC
13
Caroline Stephens
S
Viking KCIssued
14
Ava Hayden
J16
Break Out Canoe UnitIssued
15
Charlotte Fraser
S
Seren Dŵr
16
Kalina Lu-Czartoryjska
J12
CR CatsReceived
17
Jenny Stephenson
S
Bradford & Bingley CCIssued
18
Nadzieja Lu-Czartoryjska
J14
CR CatsReceived
19
Jasmin Uhlhorn
S
The SharksIssued
20
Martha Hume
J14
Pinkston Panthers
21
Abbi Moses
J18
Wyedean CC
22
Liah Boyle
J16
The SharksIssued
23
Alice Searle
J14
Shepperton SCC
24
Bethany Thacker
J12
CR Cats
25
Julia Brittain
J14
Pinkston Panthers
26
Hanni Griffiths
J10
Wyedean CC
27
Ellie Doyle
J12
CR CatsIssued
28
Laura Middelburg
S
Stroud Valley CCIssued
29
Marina Tsopanou
J12
Manchester CC
30
Amber J Forster
J14
Holme Pierrepont CCReceived
31
Tamsin Gibbs
J12
Shepperton SCCIssued
32
Iona Hawksworth
J16
Green Star CCIssued
33
Gaynor Cowe
S
Strathallan CC
34
Alice McCrae
S
Breadalbane CCIssued
35
Anya Dennis
J18
Proteus CC
36
Victoria Wright
M
Matlock CCIssued
37
Fleur Harman
S
The SharksIssued
38
Holly Wilkinson
J14
Viking KCIssued
39
Laura Stevens
U23
Addlestone CC
40
Zooey Main
J12
CR CatsIssued
41
Anna-Rose Schurink
J16
Manchester CC
42
Jo Sharp
M
Manchester CCIssued
43
Sali Jayne Watkins
J18
Llandysul Paddlers
44
Tess Ceney
J14
Independent
45
Claire Perkin
S
Stafford & Stone CCIssued
46
Tracy Hughes
S
Wyedean CC
47
Bethan Cradock
S
Seren Dŵr
48
Sophie Willmott
J16
Shepperton SCCIssued
49
Christine Walker
M
Matlock CC
50
Isla Arden
J10
Manvers WBC
51
Sarah Morton
S
Viking KCIssued
52
Bethan Lloyd
J14
Wiltshire Youth CC
53
Rosanna Dixon
J12
Wiltshire Youth CC
54
Susan Templeton
M
Itchen Valley CCIssued
55
Eleanor Thraves
S
Nottingham KC
57
Izzy Lloyd
J12
Wiltshire Youth CC
58
Allie Reeves
J14
Break Out Canoe UnitIssued
59
Lizzie Bamforth
J12
Manchester CC
60
Emma Percy
M
Halifax CC
61
Holly Lavelle
S
Bradford & Bingley CC
62
Louisa Rogers
S
Mold CCIssued
63
Evonne Boyd
S
Strathallan CC
65
Daisy Obonyo
J14
Wyedean CC
66
Martha Innes
J18
Edinburgh Schools KC
67
Lia Wellings
J14
Green Star CC
68
Kathryn Tuck
J16
Meridian CC
69
Lydia Dakin
J16
Salisbury CC
70
Ava Ross
J14
Pinkston PanthersIssued
71
Anna Dovey
J10
Llandysul PaddlersIssued
72
Jane Wilkinson
S
Viking KCIssued
73
Michelle Harris
S
North Wales Slalom
74
Tamsin Russell
J14
CR CatsIssued
75
Holly Thomas
J12
CR Cats
76
Iona Caffrey
J8
CR CatsIssued
77
Phoebe Brownbridge
J10
Green Star CC
79
Rebekah Gawne-Cain
M
Break Out Canoe Unit
80
Secoya Gray
J12
North Wales SlalomIssued
81
Elizabeth Young
J18
Seren Dŵr
82
Emily Walker
M
Frome CC
83
Francesca Spackman
J14
Shepperton SCC
84
Amber Ruddle-Clarke
U23
Green Star CC
85
Emma Taylor
J18
Pinkston Panthers
86
Anwen Jones
J18
Viking KCIssued
87
Judith Dey
S
Manvers WBCIssued
88
Emily Bower
J18
Green Star CC
89
Jenny Berriman
M
Kingston KC
90
Leanne Davies
S
Llandysul Paddlers
91
Abby Ellis
U23
IndependentIssued
92
Luciane Porter
J12
Cheltenham CCIssued
93
Esme Watts
J12
Stafford & Stone CCIssued
94
Freya Watts
J12
Stafford & Stone CCIssued
95
Caitlin Potter
J12
North Wales SlalomReceived
96
Aiyana Elston
J14
Taunton CCIssued
97
Martha Bozic
S
Duddon CC
98
Adrianna Czarnecka
J18
Edinburgh Schools KC
99
Eva Camilleri
J12
Seren DŵrIssued
100
Alexandra Judge
M
The SharksIssued
101
Izabella Starka
J12
Seren DŵrIssued
102
Ruby Isserlis
U23
Viking KCIssued
103
Eva Conway
J14
CR CatsIssued
104
Jessica Hawkins
J8
Manchester CCIssued
105
Beck Davies
S
North Wales Slalom
106
Rachel Eslick
U23
Royal Leamington Spa CC
107
Saoirse O'Connor
J10
Bradford & Bingley CCIssued
108
Cat Johnston
S
Matlock CCIssued
109
Lisa Singleton
M
Green Star CCIssued