Canoe Slalom UK - The website of Canoe Slalom in Britain

2021

Women's Kayak Bibs

BIB APPLICATION FORM to be filled in on-screen and then printed, and posted with your membership card, envelope and cheque or voucher.

Don't forget:

Your current national association card or a photocopy

10 deposit OR a valid 8 bib voucher (cheques payable to BCU Slalom Committee)

A large, strong stamped, addressed envelope with the right postage

Prem K1W
1
Fiona Pennie
S
CR Cats
2
Mallory Franklin
S
Windsor & District CC
3
Nikita Setchell
U23
Holme Pierrepont CC
4
Megan Hamer-Evans
U23
Seren Dŵr
5
Lois Leaver
U23
Edinburgh Schools KC
6
Amber Maslen
S
Independent
7
Gabrielle Ridge
S
Llandysul Paddlers
8
Sophie Ogilvie
U23
CR Cats
9
Alice Haining
S
Selkirk CC
10
Lili Bryant
U23
Llandysul Paddlers
11
Ellis Miller
U23
Lee Valley PC
12
Hannah Bailey
S
Stafford & Stone CC
13
Bethan Forrow
U23
Lee Valley PC
14
Eve Ovington
J18
Lower Wharfe CC
15
Phoebe Spicer
U23
Lee Valley PC
16
Rebecca Ogilvie
U23
CR Cats
17
Kimberley Woods
S
Rugby CC
18
Daisy Cooil
U23
Tees Tigers
19
Madelaine Jennings
U23
Breadalbane CC
20
Natasha Pottinger
U23
Strathallan CC
21
Macy Kang
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
22
Helen Rogers
S
CR Cats
23
Ellie Brown
U23
Tees Tigers
24
Eloise Meakins
S
St Albans & Hertsmere CC
25
Olivia Hooper
U23
Holme Pierrepont CC
26
Rachel Ellis
J18
Lee Valley PC
27
Louise Fernie
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
28
Evie Fletcher
U23
Holme Pierrepont CC
29
Joanna Blythe-Shields
J18
Independent
30
Catrin Schroder
J18
Llandysul Paddlers
31
Ellen Peden
U23
CR Cats
32
Hannah Owen
U23
Independent
33
Hannah Burgess
S
Kingston KC
34
Katie Shattock
J18
Taunton CC
35
Katie Bainbridge
U23
Tees Tigers
36
Joely Walling
J18
Shepperton SCC
37
Amy Hollick
S
Manchester CC
38
Ruth Bramley
J18
Llandysul Paddlers
39
Lydia Lafford
J18
Wyedean CC
40
Mairi Edwards
U23
Breadalbane CC
41
Olivia Alderson
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
42
Macey Calvert
U23
Lee Valley PC
43
Grace Black
J18
Manvers WBC
44
Verity Blakey
U23
Holme Pierrepont CC
45
Kirsten Eatock
U23
Stafford & Stone CC
46
Claire Denvir
J18
CR Cats
47
Carys Grey-Thompson
U23
Tees Tigers
48
Carla Gordon
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
49
Laura Milne
U23
Pinkston Panthers
50
Ella Redfearn
U23
Holme Pierrepont CC
51
Shannon Judge
U23
Stafford & Stone CC
52
Lucy Cundell
J18
Green Star CC
53
Kate Lyndon
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
54
Tazmin Brown
J18
Proteus CC
55
Lucy Knight
J18
Wyedean CC
56
Evie Brown
J18
Lee Valley PC
57
Kayleigh Parsons
U23
Shepperton SCC
58
Mazel Brown
J16
Proteus CC
59
Arina Kontchakov
J14
Meridian CC
60
Aimee Collins
J16
Frome CC
61
Irina Medunyak
S
Lee Valley PC

Division 1 K1W
1
Jessica Taylor
U23
Holme Pierrepont CC
2
Aisling Conlan
S
Green Star CC
3
Katie McDermott
U23
Lee Valley PC
4
Jessica Magson
U23
Stafford & Stone CC
5
Catie Thomson
U23
CR Cats
6
Mazel Brown
J16
Proteus CC
7
Irina Medunyak
S
Lee Valley PC
8
Molly Knight
U23
Wyedean CC
9
Erika Baranauskaite
S
Independent
10
Sally Atkinson
M
Proteus CC
11
Georgia Holmes
J18
Breadalbane CC
12
Hannah Clements
S
Llandysul Paddlers
13
Arina Kontchakov
J14
Meridian CC
14
Leah Cameron
J16
Pinkston Panthers
15
Kate Kent
M
Proteus CC
16
Lutza Torok
S
Pinkston Panthers
17
Zoe Blythe-Shields
J14
Independent
18
Amy Howarth
U23
Bradford & Bingley CC
19
Brogan Swart
J16
Wyedean CC
20
Sennah Nader-Humphries
J16
Wyedean CC
21
Sally Fairbrass
S
Bradford & Bingley CC
22
Laura Pottinger
J18
Strathallan CC
23
Mari Watkins
U23
Llandysul Paddlers
24
Claire Wilson
J16
CR Cats
25
Anoushka Nabili
J18
Pinkston Panthers
26
Yesi Wood
U23
Forth CC
27
Anna-Louise Glendenning
S
Proteus CC
28
Isobel Papaspyridis
U23
Friends of Allonby
29
Aimee Collins
J16
Frome CC
30
Ceri Gillespie
J16
Aberdeen KC
31
Grace Shardlow
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
32
Olivia Kirk
U23
Halifax CC
33
Chloe Burrows
U23
Stafford & Stone CC
34
Isobel Mockett
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
35
Katie Greaves
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
36
Ffion Filzek
U23
Snowdonia Slalom Eryri
37
Jesse Anderson
J18
Breadalbane CC
38
Jutta Kaiser
M
Proteus CC
39
Sophie Klava
U23
Bradford & Bingley CC
40
Olivia Wears
J16
CR Cats
41
Hannah Matchett
S
Matlock CC
42
Gracie Gormal
J18
Pinkston Panthers
43
Alana Middleton
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
44
Alice Snape
S
Manvers WBC
45
Eirlys Happs
J18
Llandysul Paddlers
46
Pola Tomasik
J16
Manvers WBC
47
Louise Tulloch
U23
Aberdeen KC
48
Molly Sandercock
J18
Break Out CC
49
Bridget Stewart-Blacker
J18
Strathallan CC
50
Sally Cresswell Cast
S
Matlock CC
51
Hannah Rhodes
J16
Lee Valley PC
52
Megan Bate
U23
Stafford & Stone CC
53
Toni Boyd
U23
CR Cats
54
Catherine Roberts
S
Manchester CC
55
Taliesin McLean
J14
Breadalbane CC
56
Hanna Griffiths
J16
Llandysul Paddlers
57
Iga Tomasik
J14
Manvers WBC
58
Hannah Toovey
J14
CR Cats
59
Jasmine Wilde
J14
Frome CC
60
Sofia Alfer
J14
Wyedean CC

Division 2 K1W
1
Amber Whittaker
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
2
Kirsty Forbes
U23
Aberdeen KC
3
Rebecca Harratt
J18
Stafford & Stone CC
4
Mary Shearer
U23
Aberdeen KC
6
Eden Turner
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
7
Tiegan Judge
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
8
Julie Kolb
M
Bradford & Bingley CC
9
Hannah Toovey
J14
CR Cats
10
Taliesin McLean
J14
Breadalbane CC
11
Hanna Griffiths
J16
Llandysul Paddlers
12
Iga Tomasik
J14
Manvers WBC
13
Keira Pearce
J18
Stafford & Stone CC
14
Linda Allin
M
Independent
15
Aicha Masrour
J16
Independent
16
Chloe Glendenning
S
Hexham CC
17
Kerry Christie
J18
Break Out CC
18
Charlotte Lucas
J18
Independent
19
Zara Montgomery
J18
Break Out CC
20
Sydney Storey
S
Independent
21
Emily Neville
J18
Reading CC
22
Karen Dickinson
M
Stafford & Stone CC
23
Emma Christie
J18
Break Out CC
24
Jasmine Wilde
J14
Frome CC
25
Hannah Lancaster
J16
Manvers WBC
26
Jasmine Briggs
U23
Matlock CC
27
Anya Wharton
J16
North Wales Slalom
28
Millie Austin
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
29
Jess Croome
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
30
Brooke Benson
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
31
Rebecca Guest
J14
Manchester CC
32
Aimee Cameron
J14
CR Cats
33
Natalie Neville
U23
Reading CC
34
Gwen Davies
U23
Stroud Valley CC
35
Lydia Fletcher
J16
Break Out CC
36
Catherine Jones
S
CR Cats
37
Laura Burns
U23
Viking KC
38
Laura Wardle
U23
Matlock CC
39
Tavi Murray
M
Seren Dŵr
40
Emily Burnett-Fisher
J18
Lower Wharfe CC
41
Darcey McMullins
J14
Lee Valley PC
42
Lucy Tatam
U23
Snowdonia CC
43
Alison Cooper
M
Seren Dŵr
44
Sarah Ford
M
Halifax CC
45
Laura Hau
M
Seren Dŵr
46
Karen Seeley
S
Manchester CC
47
Oriana Perotti
M
Cheltenham CC
49
Heather Lindsay
S
Lower Wharfe CC
50
Carol Fletcher
M
Strathallan CC
51
Sarah Stubley
M
CR Cats
52
Wendy Morris
M
Independent
53
Chloe Holmes
J12
Manchester CC
54
Jody Barker
S
Independent
55
Emma Nabili
S
Pinkston Panthers
56
Millie Stanton
J16
Wyedean CC
57
Amelia Combes
U23
The Sharks
58
Lottie Sinfield
J18
North Wales Slalom
59
Corleigh Dodson
J18
Viking KC
60
Hania Kurpiers
J14
Edinburgh Schools KC
61
Alisa Gouin
J14
Viking KC
62
Sophia Stokes
J18
Stroud Valley CC
63
Ali Joyce
S
Shepperton SCC
64
Poppy Boote
J18
Stafford & Stone CC
65
Kimberly McIntyre
S
Pinkston Panthers
66
Amy Craig
U23
Viking KC
67
Akasha Smith
U23
Llandysul Paddlers
68
Macy-Jayne Anderson
J14
Aberdeen KC
69
Helena Nabili
J12
Pinkston Panthers
70
Alice Williamson
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
71
Maddie Hobbs
J14
Frome CC
72
Amelia White
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
73
Helen Sterry
M
Llandysul Paddlers
74
Ridhi Makwana
J14
Independent
75
Grace Haigh
U23
Green Star CC
76
Madison Stokes
J16
Viking KC
77
Olwen Yates
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
78
Jennifer Taylor
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
79
Dee Paterson
M
Frome CC
80
Alice Mackay
U23
Sheffield University
81
Mandy Greenaway
S
Manvers WBC
82
Sadie Sterry
J16
Llandysul Paddlers
83
Sofia Alfer
J14
Wyedean CC
84
Eiri O'Connor
J12
Llandysul Paddlers
85
Lucy Williamson
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
86
Iona Catchpole
J16
Llandysul Paddlers
87
Lucy Bowen
J12
Llandysul Paddlers
88
Sophie Cameron
J14
CR Cats
89
Evie Lancaster
J12
Manvers WBC
90
Megan Jones
J16
Llandysul Paddlers
91
Lara Elcock
J14
North Wales Slalom
92
Sophie Reid
J12
Llandysul Paddlers
93
Robyn Taunt
J12
North Wales Slalom

Division 3 K1W
1
Lucy Keitch
U23
Taunton CC
2
Rhiannon Thompson
J18
Pinkston Panthers
3
Lacy Swart
J18
Wyedean CC
6
Emma MacDonald
J14
CR Cats
7
Ailsa Scobie
J14
Strathallan CC
8
Lucy Williamson
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
9
Jane Sargent
M
Leithen Water Paddlers
10
Vorna Paul
J14
Proteus CC
11
Ailsa McNab
J18
Forth CC
12
Katherine Papageorgiou
M
Viking KC
13
Rhianna Stiffin
J14
Independent
14
Eiri O'Connor
J12
Llandysul Paddlers
15
Emma Percy
M
Mad Paddlers
16
Esme Price
J14
CR Cats
17
Sadie Sterry
J16
Llandysul Paddlers
18
Sienna Stokes
J14
Viking KC
19
Evie Lancaster
J12
Manvers WBC
20
Jo Sharp
M
Manchester CC
21
Charlotte Craig
J18
Edinburgh Schools KC
22
Jane Copeland
M
Stroud Valley CC
23
Rachel Smith
M
Bradford & Bingley CC
24
Sophie Cameron
J14
CR Cats
25
Caitlan Scobie
J14
Strathallan CC
26
Rosie Coxall
J14
Independent
27
Poppy Gibb-Kenny
J18
Forth CC
28
Zoe Neville
S
Reading CC
29
Harriet Sissons
J12
Manvers WBC
30
Olivia Currell
U23
West Yorkshire CC
31
Iona Catchpole
J16
Llandysul Paddlers
32
Adeline Humphrey
J14
CR Cats
33
Lorelei Kennan
J12
North Wales Slalom
34
Susan Templeton
M
Itchen Valley CC
35
Emma Radford
S
Winchester & District CC
36
Hannah Cable
U23
Halifax CC
37
Jessica Sykes
J18
Cherwell CC
38
Elizabeth Young
J14
Stroud Valley CC
39
Jamelia Snow
J18
Glanford & Scunthorpe CC
40
Megan Powell
J12
Taunton CC
41
Svitlana Gouin
M
Viking KC
42
Kimberley Davies
J10
Manchester CC
43
Elsa Montgomery
J14
Break Out CC
44
Katherine Stoner
S
Break Out CC
45
Helen Green
M
Salisbury CC
46
Karleigh Cooper
J16
Pinkston Panthers
47
Roseanne Russell
M
Frome CC
48
Josephine Carr
J12
Strathallan CC
49
Chloe Olivant
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
50
Abigail Arrowsmith
U23
Independent
51
Georgina Downing
J16
Salisbury CC
52
Francesca Spackman
J12
Shepperton SCC
53
Katie Hobbs
U23
Frome CC
54
Jenny Stephenson
S
Bradford & Bingley CC
55
Emma Stokes
J18
Stroud Valley CC
56
Olivia Smith
J14
Manvers WBC
57
Robyn Taunt
J12
North Wales Slalom
58
Betsan O'Connor
M
Llandysul Paddlers
59
Alexandra Judge
M
The Sharks
60
Mel Moore
S
The Sharks
61
Isabella Kennan
J14
Mold CC
62
Lisa Bell
S
Frome CC
63
Sophie Reid
J12
Llandysul Paddlers
64
Sheila Worth
M
Winchester & District CC
65
Freya Pryce
J16
Edinburgh Schools KC
66
Eleanor Brodie
S
Viking KC
67
Ellie McGregor
J14
Dysynni Paddling Club
68
Lucie King
J16
Cheltenham CC
69
Abigail Lofthouse
J14
Manvers WBC
70
Olivia Berriman
J10
Kingston KC
71
Alyssa Meadows
J14
Green Star CC
72
Amelia Sissons
J10
Manvers WBC
73
Francesca Main
J12
CR Cats
74
Alice Coombes
J12
Shepperton SCC
75
Rebecca Oram
U23
Swansea University CC
76
Helen Bradford
S
CR Cats
77
Jenny Berriman
M
Kingston KC
78
Erin Bonsall
J14
Reading CC
79
Ruby Rice-Jones
J14
Mold CC
80
Imara Baldwin-Moore
J14
Llandysul Paddlers
81
Catherine Coolican Smith
M
Wyedean CC
82
Serena Ormerod
J10
Viking KC
83
Lauren Davies
U23
Swansea University CC
84
Robyn Wilson-Barratt
J14
Sheffield CC
85
Catherine Atkin
J16
Sheffield CC
86
Ella Baigent
J12
Break Out CC
87
Martha Lewis
J12
Llandysul Paddlers
88
Isabelle Fulford
J16
Reading CC
89
Rachel Watt
U23
Aberdeen KC
90
Eleanor Thraves
S
Nottingham KC
91
Emily Buttery
J12
Bradford & Bingley CC
92
Eve Haigh
J16
Green Star CC
93
Lucy Cronder
J18
Millfield School
94
Kelly Phelps
M35
Wiltshire Youth CC
95
Waris Mills
J18
Millfield School
96
Jamarli Easter
J18
Winchester & District CC
97
Amelia Hill
J12
Break Out CC
98
Kasia Chmiel
U23
Nottingham KC
99
Evelyn Lush
J14
Salisbury CC
100
Louise Croome
M
Stafford & Stone CC
101
Abbi Moses
J16
Wyedean CC
102
Sali Jayne Watkins
J16
Llandysul Paddlers
103
Mia Hamer-Evans
J12
Rhondda Paddlers
104
Chloe Lewis
J10
Llandysul Paddlers
105
Sophie Robins
S
Castle CC
106
Karen Crowhurst
M
Sheffield CC
107
Miriam Lomas
M40
Roker CC
108
Florence Price
J10
CR Cats
109
Kirsten Drummond
J16
Forth CC
110
Victoria Longstaff
J18
Duddon CC
111
Daisy Taylor
J14
Sheffield CC
112
Emily Walker
J18
Pleasley CC
113
Lucy Bowen
J12
Llandysul Paddlers
114
Tessa Stephenson
U23
Llandysul Paddlers
115
Megan Jones
J16
Llandysul Paddlers
116
Ella Lamargue
J12
Islington BC
117
Molly Gwyn
J14
Wiltshire Youth CC
118
Katie Pocklington
J16
Wiltshire Youth CC
119
Claire Leggett
M
Proteus CC
120
Florence Gwyn
J12
Wiltshire Youth CC
121
Lara Elcock
J14
North Wales Slalom
122
Gwenllian Jones
J14
Llandysul Paddlers
123
Josephine Dyer
J16
Stroud Valley CC
124
India Elston
J16
Taunton CC
125
Sofia Alfer
J14
Wyedean CC
126
Lisa Fowler
J16
Reading CC
127
Rosie-Lou Duckworth
J12
Llandysul Paddlers
128
Caelan Kerr
J12
CR Cats
129
Heather Kelly
J16
Pinkston Panthers
130
Charlotte Fulford-Perez
J14
Reading CC
131
Leisa Thomas
J16
Llandysul Paddlers
132
Jessica Goodman
J10
Frome CC
133
Heather Longhurst
J8
Cheltenham CC
134
Cari Jones
J14
Llandysul Paddlers
135
Keira Barrett-Bethell
J16
Llandysul Paddlers
136
Seren Griffiths
J14
Llandysul Paddlers
137
Tamsin Howe
J16
Adur CC
138
Isabel Clarke
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
139
Daisy Macklin
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
140
Charlotte Owen
J12
Llandysul Paddlers
141
Jessica Punchard
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
142
Olivia Moore
J10
Break Out CC
143
Dani Goodman
S
Frome CC
144
Emily Walker
S
Frome CC
145
Gwenno Rees
J12
Llandysul Paddlers
146
Arabella Walker
J14
Frome CC
147
Elliw Jones
J14
Llandysul Paddlers
148
Eira Daimond
J18
North Wales Slalom
149
Mollie Walker
U23
Pleasley CC
150
Annie Webster
S
Wyedean CC
151
Tianna Higgins
J12
Wyedean CC
152
Ida Tabis
M
Wyedean CC
153
Rowan Yates
J8
Stafford & Stone CC
154
Tamsin Hargreaves
J10
Wyedean CC
155
Aiyana Elston
J10
Taunton CC
156
Leri Jones-Kenny
J8
Llandysul Paddlers
157
Koren Doyle
U23
Glanford & Scunthorpe CC
158
Carys Jones
J12
Viking KC
159
Rebecca Mackenzie
M
Bradford & Bingley CC
160
Carina Brown
M
Taunton CC
161
Victoria Robins
M
Taunton CC
162
Beatrice Moore
J12
Taunton CC
163
Isabell Mackinnon
J14
Manvers WBC
164
Erica Thompson
J10
Manvers WBC
165
Amber Ruddle-Clarke
U23
Green Star CC
166
Harriet Gwyn
J12
Wiltshire Youth CC
167
Emma Mitchell
J10
Wyedean CC
168
Issy Eley
J16
Wiltshire Youth CC
169
Mia Branigan
J12
Frome CC
170
Emily Goodman
J8
Frome CC
174
Lucy Porter
J10
Cheltenham CC
175
Willow Rodi
J10
Stafford & Stone CC
176
August Dilkes
J14
Manchester CC
177
Lisa Meleri Williams
J16
North Wales Slalom