Canoe Slalom UK - The website of Canoe Slalom in Britain

Women's Kayak Bibs

BIB APPLICATION FORM to be filled in on-screen and then printed, and posted with your membership card, envelope and cheque or voucher.

Don't forget:

Your current national association card or a photocopy

9 deposit OR a valid 8 bib voucher (cheques payable to BCU Slalom Committee)

A large, strong stamped, addressed envelope with the right postage

Prem K1W
1
Fiona Pennie
S
CR Cats
2
Kimberley Woods
U23
Rugby CC
3
Lizzie Neave
S
Stafford & Stone CC
4
Mallory Franklin
U23
Windsor & District CC
5
Amy Hollick
U23
Manchester CC
6
Gabrielle Ridge
U23
Seren Dŵr
7
Alice Haining
U23
Selkirk CC
8
Hannah Bailey
S
Stafford & Stone CC
9
Megan Hamer-Evans
J18
Seren Dŵr
10
Victoria Murray
U23
Breadalbane CC
11
Jade Hollick
U23
Manchester CC
12
Rebecca Ogilvie
J18
CR Cats
13
Helen Rogers
U23
CR Cats
14
Amber Maslen
S
Pinkston Panthers
15
Phoebe Spicer
J18
Lee Valley PC
16
Sophie Ogilvie
J18
CR Cats
17
Daisy Cooil
J16
Tees Tigers
18
Bethan Forrow
J16
Lee Valley PC
19
Madelaine Jennings
J18
Breadalbane CC
20
Eilidh Gibson
U23
Strathallan CC
21
Nikita Setchell
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
22
Esme Durrant
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
23
Isabelle Bushrod
J18
Seren Dŵr
24
Lois Leaver
J16
CR Cats
25
Eloise Meakins
S
St Albans & Hertsmere CC
26
Cara Lee
U23
Bala CC
27
Grace Scaplehorn
J18
Seren Dŵr
28
Hannah Thomas
J16
Lee Valley PC
29
Olivia Hooper
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
30
Morna Campbell
U23
CR Cats
31
Rachel Brown
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
32
Isabel Fry
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
33
Hana Oliphant
U23
Shepperton SCC
34
Ellis Miller
J16
Lee Valley PC
35
Hannah Owen
J16
Independent
36
Evie Fletcher
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
37
Bethan Kelly
U23
Tees Tigers
38
Kayleigh Parsons
J18
Shepperton SCC
39
Lili Bryant
J16
Llandysul Paddlers
40
Bethany Carol
J18
Bala CC
41
Mhairi Callingham
U23
Tees Tigers
42
Erika Baranauskaite
S
Holme Pierrepont CC
43
Evie Watson
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
44
Jessica Taylor
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
45
Amy Howarth
J18
Bradford & Bingley CC
46
Jessica Rayner
J16
Brecon CC
47
Aisling Conlan
S
Green Star CC
48
Sally Atkinson
M
Proteus CC
49
Bethan Palmer
U23
Bala CC
50
Katie Bainbridge
J16
Tees Tigers
51
Laura Milne
J18
Stirling & Falkirk CC
52
Katie McDermott
J16
Lee Valley PC
53
Carys Grey-Thompson
J16
Tees Tigers
54
Bethany Sizer
J18
Independent
55
Natasha Pottinger
J18
Strathallan CC
56
Maia Harrison
J16
Independent
57
Shannon Judge
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
58
Jessica Magson
J18
Stafford & Stone CC
59
Macey Calvert
J16
Lee Valley PC
60
Mairi Edwards
J16
Breadalbane CC
61
Ellie Brown
J16
Tees Tigers
62
Chloe Ellerton
U23
Stafford & Stone CC
63
Sophie Winfield
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC

Division 1 K1W
1
Hannah Clements
U23
Shepperton SCC
2
Lauren Strickland
U23
Breadalbane CC
3
Megan Bate
U23
Stafford & Stone CC
4
Toni Boyd
U23
CR Cats
5
Natasha Pottinger
J18
Strathallan CC
6
Jessica Magson
J18
Stafford & Stone CC
7
Shannon Judge
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
8
Anna Burbidge
J16
Lee Valley PC
9
Emily South
J18
Lee Valley PC
10
Kirsten Eatock
U23
County Antrim PS
11
Mairi Edwards
J16
Breadalbane CC
12
Erin Turner
J18
Tees Tigers
13
Maia Harrison
J16
Independent
14
Ailsa Gourlay
J16
Strathallan CC
15
Sophie Winfield
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
16
Ella Redfearn
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
17
Macey Calvert
J16
Lee Valley PC
18
Hollie Wheeler
J16
Bradford & Bingley CC
19
Keira Davidson
J18
Manchester CC
20
Ellie Brown
J16
Tees Tigers
21
Jada Senar
J16
Independent
22
Irina Medunyak
S
Independent
23
Holly Wyllie
J16
Breadalbane CC
24
Wendy Morris
S
Independent
25
Kate Kent
M
Proteus CC
26
Breagh Macpherson
J16
Breadalbane CC
27
Jodie Rochford
U23
Cheltenham CC
28
Evie Merritt
J16
Llandysul Paddlers
29
Isobel Papaspyridis
J16
Friends of Allonby
30
Vanessa Humphrey
U23
Shepperton SCC
31
Verity Blakey
J18
Holme Pierrepont CC
32
Catherine Roberts
U23
Manchester CC
33
Olivia Kirk
J16
Halifax CC
34
Molly Agar
U23
Ninebanks CC
35
Sophie Fletcher
J16
Strathallan CC
36
Megan Fletcher
J18
Strathallan CC
37
Holly Atkins
J16
Lee Valley PC
38
Eve Ovington
J14
Lower Wharfe CC
39
Catrin Schroder
J14
Llandysul Paddlers
40
Ruth Bramley
J14
Llandysul Paddlers
41
Sophie Ivey
J16
Tees Tigers
42
Leah Godfrey
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
43
Sally Fairbrass
U23
Bradford & Bingley CC
44
Molly Knight
J16
Wyedean CC
45
Ellie Owens
J18
Copeland CC
46
Elise Churchill
J16
Seren Dŵr
47
Ellen Peden
J16
CR Cats
48
Maeve Woodhouse
U23
Hexham CC
49
Heather Lindsay
U23
Lower Wharfe CC
50
Jenni McKeown
J16
CR Cats
51
Laura Whiteside
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
52
Alison Longhurst
M
Cheltenham CC
53
Chloe Burrows
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
54
Hannah Matchett
U23
Matlock CC
55
Rose Mitchell
M
Wyedean CC
56
Joanna Blythe-Shields
J14
Lee Valley PC
57
Lydia Lafford
J14
Wyedean CC
58
Joely Walling
J14
Shepperton SCC
59
Gemma Killick
U23
Hydrasports
60
Rachel Ellis
J14
Independent
61
Georgia Holmes
J14
Breadalbane CC
62
Lucy Cundell
J14
Green Star CC
63
Louise Fernie
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
64
Charlotte Gill
J18
Manchester CC
65
Macy Kang
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
66
Mary Shearer
J16
Aberdeen KC
67
Laura Kirkbright
U23
Bradford & Bingley CC
68
Linda Allin
M
Independent
69
Sioned Bryant
U23
Llandysul Paddlers
70
Carla Fry
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
71
Olivia Alderson
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
72
Dee Paterson
M
Viking KC
73
Amelie Brown
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
74
Ellen Watson
J16
Tees Tigers
76
Grace Black
J14
Manvers WBC
77
Carla Gordon
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
78
Lucy Knight
J14
Wyedean CC
79
Ffion Filzek
J18
Snowdonia Slalom Eryri
80
Amber Whittaker
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
81
Izabela Keen
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
82
Kirsty Forbes
J16
Aberdeen KC
83
Maia Dunn
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
84
Rebecca Harratt
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
85
Bryony Agar
J16
Ninebanks CC
86
Jesse Anderson
J14
Breadalbane CC
87
Beth Walker
J16
West Yorkshire CC
88
Ceri Gillespie
J12
Aberdeen KC
89
Catherine Thomson
J16
Forth CC
90
Lucy Tatam
J16
Snowdonia CC

Division 2 K1W
1
Sally Cresswell Cast
U23
Matlock CC
2
Ffion Filzek
J18
Snowdonia Slalom Eryri
3
Keira Pearce
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
4
Julie Kolb
M
Bradford & Bingley CC
5
Lucy Knight
J14
Wyedean CC
6
Tyler Dickinson
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
7
Carla Gordon
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
8
Karen Dickinson
M
Stafford & Stone CC
9
Eilidh Edwards
J14
Breadalbane CC
10
Ellen Watson
J16
Tees Tigers
11
Carla Fry
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
12
Olivia Alderson
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
13
Ceri Gillespie
J12
Aberdeen KC
14
Jesse Anderson
J14
Breadalbane CC
15
Rebecca Harratt
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
16
Amelie Brown
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
17
Kirsty Forbes
J16
Aberdeen KC
18
Amber Whittaker
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
19
Rachel Hudspith
M
Tyne Valley CC
20
Bryony Agar
J16
Ninebanks CC
21
Laura Burns
J16
Viking KC
22
Aimee Cecil
J18
Manchester CC
23
Jenny Hammond
M
Ninebanks CC
24
Amelia Combes
J16
The Sharks
25
Grace Black
J14
Manvers WBC
26
Alice Snape
S
Green Star CC
27
Kate Lyndon
J12
Green Star CC
28
Leonie Merrifield
M
Taunton CC
29
Ruth Hesford
S
Hydrasports
30
Izabela Keen
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
31
Laura Wardle
J18
Matlock CC
32
Nell Turner
J16
Stafford & Stone CC
33
Matilda Chalk
J18
Stroud Valley CC
34
Georgia Tempest
J18
Midland CC
35
Crystal Hulls
J16
Stroud Valley CC
36
Maia Dunn
J16
Holme Pierrepont CC
37
Catherine Thomson
J16
Forth CC
38
Siobhan Butler
S
Bradford & Bingley CC
39
Lucy Tatam
J16
Snowdonia CC
40
Louise Griffiths
J16
Llandysul Paddlers
41
Katie Shattock
J14
Taunton CC
42
Alison Joyce
S
Winchester & District CC
43
Caitlin Marley
J14
Glanford & Scunthorpe CC
44
Anne Roberts
M
Manchester CC
45
Donna Hawkins
M
Matlock CC
46
Laura Pottinger
J14
Strathallan CC
47
Suzanne Taylor
M
Holme Pierrepont CC
48
Karen Seeley
S
Manchester CC
49
Sarah Stubley
S
CR Cats
50
Tabitha Percy
J16
Mad Paddlers
51
Catherine Jones
S
CR Cats
52
Tanara O'Neill
S
Seren Dŵr
53
Jennifer Ollett
J18
Viking KC
54
Nikki Rudkin
S
Kingston KC
55
Maddie Merritt
J14
Llandysul Paddlers
56
Marie Finerty
M
Independent
57
Tiegan Judge
J12
Stafford & Stone CC
58
Isobel Mockett
J12
Stafford & Stone CC
59
Julia Kay
S
Macclesfield CC
60
Carol Fletcher
M
Strathallan CC
61
Gwennan Davies
J18
Stroud Valley CC
62
Eloise Rathburn
J18
Manchester CC
63
Rachel Anderson
J14
Strathallan CC
64
Abigail Strickland
J14
Breadalbane CC
65
Megan Davies
J18
Midland CC
66
Lucy Keitch
J16
Taunton CC
67
Claire Denvir
J14
Forth CC
68
Abigail Arrowsmith
J18
Midland CC
69
Orla Brachi
J18
Stroud Valley CC
70
Emily Burnett-Fisher
J14
Lower Wharfe CC
71
Joanna Fox
S
Seren Dŵr
72
Greta Fry
J12
Holme Pierrepont CC
73
Sophie Klava
J16
Bradford & Bingley CC
74
Marnie Leach
J16
Bradford & Bingley CC
75
Helen Toser
M
Essex Slalom Squad
76
Kathy Webb
M
Snowdonia Slalom Eryri
77
Elain Williams
J16
Llandysul Paddlers
78
Katherine Smith
M
Bideford CC
79
Tanya Gibbons
M
Matlock CC
80
Beth Walker
J16
West Yorkshire CC
81
Tavi Murray
M
Seren Dŵr
82
Jasmine Briggs
J16
Matlock CC
83
Claire Wilson
J12
CR Cats
84
Louise Tulloch
J16
Aberdeen KC
85
Mollie Smith
J12
Lee Valley PC
86
Yesi Wood
J16
Forth CC
87
Amanda Dundas
U23
Pinkston Panthers
88
Freya Randle
J14
CR Cats
89
Zoe Blythe-Shields
J10
Independent
90
Sophia Stokes
J14
Stroud Valley CC
91
Oriana Perotti
M
Cheltenham CC
92
Alison Cooper
S
Seren Dŵr
93
Luca Torok
U23
Pinkston Panthers
94
Elsi Pyves
J14
Llanrwst CC
95
Laura Hau
S
Seren Dŵr
96
Grace Shardlow
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
97
Holly Webster
U23
Seren Dŵr
98
Evie Brown
J14
Lee Valley PC
99
Hannah Toovey
J10
CR Cats
100
Sennah Nader-Humphries
J12
Croesyceiliog CC
101
Mazel Brown
J12
Proteus CC
102
Tazmin Brown
J14
Proteus CC
103
Eirlys Happs
J14
Llandysul Paddlers
104
Charlotte Lucas
J14
Lee Valley PC
105
Eden Turner
J12
Holme Pierrepont CC

Division 3 K1W
2
Sarah Ford
M
Halifax CC
3
Holly Musk
J18
Green Star CC
4
Sadie Fear
J18
Taunton CC
5
Claire Wilson
J12
CR Cats
6
Louise Tulloch
J16
Aberdeen KC
7
Oriana Perotti
M
Cheltenham CC
8
Jasmine Briggs
J16
Matlock CC
9
Sophia Stokes
J14
Stroud Valley CC
10
Chloe Drury
U23
Green Star CC
11
Yesi Wood
J16
Forth CC
12
Amy Craig
J18
Viking KC
13
Mara Van Aswegen
J14
Strathallan CC
14
Annie Unwin
J16
Clywedog CC
15
Lauren Johnston
J14
Breadalbane CC
16
Christina Price
S
Baldock & District CC
17
Mazel Brown
J12
Proteus CC
18
Naomi Thornton
J14
Sheffield CC
19
Susan Templeton
M
Itchen Valley CC
20
Jo Sharp
S
Manchester CC
21
Kaia Lilley
J18
Sharnbrook Upper School
22
Anna Moody
J14
Strathallan CC
23
Lucy Redfearn
J12
Holme Pierrepont CC
24
Phoebe Brodrip
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
25
Eilidh Kettles
J12
CR Cats
26
Chloe Whittaker
J12
Manchester CC
27
Jamela Snow
J14
Glanford & Scunthorpe CC
28
Evie Hastings
J12
Brecon CC
29
Codi Owen
J16
Brecon CC
30
Tazmin Brown
J14
Proteus CC
31
Maddie Morris
J14
Clywedog CC
32
Makayla Bourne
J18
Seren Dŵr
33
Leah Strickland
J12
Breadalbane CC
34
Zara Montgomery
J14
Break Out CC
35
Molly Sandercock
J14
Break Out CC
36
Nadine Brachi
J14
Stroud Valley CC
37
Fiona Smith
J14
Stirling & Falkirk CC
38
Hannah Thornton
J12
Sheffield CC
39
Maya Baldwin
J14
Breadalbane CC
40
Jan Lindfield
M
Adur Centre
41
Maxine Alderman
S
Seren Dŵr
42
Laura McMahon
J16
Halifax CC
43
Rachel Hiley
S
Bradford & Bingley CC
44
Daisy Joy
J14
Brecon CC
45
Frankie Fox
J16
Independent
46
Kerry Christie
J14
Break Out CC
47
Edie Lenehan
J12
Break Out CC
48
Freya Randle
J14
CR Cats
49
Hannah Toovey
J10
CR Cats
50
Leah Hastings
J14
Brecon CC
51
Sophie Hadden-Becker
J16
Viking KC
52
Lois Stalker
S
Hexham CC
53
Sennah Nader-Humphries
J12
Croesyceiliog CC
54
Marijke Ransome
S
Independent
55
Emma Stokes
J14
Stroud Valley CC
56
Aimee Collins
J12
Frome CC
57
Mia-Rose Lawson
J12
Stafford & Stone CC
58
Emma Christie
J14
Break Out CC
59
Aria Hannigan
J10
Breadalbane CC
60
Elsi Pyves
J14
Llanrwst CC
61
Freya Read
J16
Viking KC
62
Margaret Fairbrass
M
Bradford & Bingley CC
63
Olivia Wears
J12
CR Cats
64
Jessica Rollin
J12
Green Star CC
65
Brooke Benson
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
66
Heather Hale
J12
CR Cats
67
Piper Jones
J16
Llanrwst CC
68
Emma Percy
M
Mad Paddlers
69
Emily Piner
J18
Salisbury CC
70
Ashleigh Ping
J18
Taunton CC
71
Zoe Blythe-Shields
J10
Independent
72
Catherine Robinson
S
The Sharks
73
Olivia Currell
J18
West Yorkshire CC
74
Bekaleigh Allen
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
75
Sadie-Jane Nader-Humphries
J14
Croesyceiliog CC
76
Rebecca Selby
J14
Glanford & Scunthorpe CC
77
Sophia Arrowsmith
J16
Independent
78
Julia Aldous
M
Abergavenny CC
79
Lydia Fletcher
J14
Break Out CC
80
Rylee Kimpton
J14
Breadalbane CC
81
Gemma Smith
U23
Stourbridge Arm CC
82
Rachel Jones
J12
Winchester & District CC
83
Seren Rees
J12
Llandysul Paddlers
84
Megan Saunders
U23
Taunton CC
85
Millie Stanton
J12
Wyedean CC
86
Jane Eastwick
M
Independent
87
Anya Fear
J14
Taunton CC
88
Holly Gillies
J10
Pinkston Panthers
89
Joy Martin
S
Snowdonia CC
90
Poppy Boote
J14
Stafford & Stone CC
91
Hanna Griffiths
J12
Llandysul Paddlers
92
Koren Doyle
J18
Glanford & Scunthorpe CC
93
Jessie Phillips
J14
Bridgend CC
94
Ruby Isserlis
J14
Viking KC
95
Caroline Preston
S
Carlisle CC
96
Karolina Tomasik
S
Manvers WBC
97
Vicky Aldous
J12
Abergavenny CC
98
Jane Johnson
M
Break Out CC
99
Rowan Bartholomew
J14
Kingston KC
100
Tessie Bradford
U23
Queens College Taunton
101
Sarah Cox
S
Blyth CC
102
Bethany Dixon
J14
Green Star CC
103
Emma Emberson
S
Llandysul Paddlers
104
Lowri Farrell
J14
Bridgend CC
105
Matilda Fender
J18
Queens College Taunton
106
Grace Gormal
J14
Pinkston Panthers
107
Abbie Graves
J16
Kingston KC
108
Tamara Hawkins
U23
Islington BC
109
Jazmine Holness
J18
Westminster BB
110
Maxine Jenkins
S
Ibstock CC
111
Maya Kember
U23
Islington BC
112
Thallulah Lacey
S
The Sharks
113
Sydney Lane
J16
Sheffield CC
114
Alexandra Lascelles
J14
Wiltshire Youth CC
115
Millie Lenehan
J14
Break Out CC
116
Charlotte Lucas
J14
Lee Valley PC
117
Jane Macdonald
S
Independent
118
Niamh Macken
J12
Paddle Plus
119
Ella Mealyou
J16
Forth CC
120
Leah Morgan
J16
Brecon CC
121
Shauna Morris
J14
Manvers WBC
122
Anoushka Nabili
J14
Pinkston Panthers
123
Rachel Oliphant
U23
Viking KC
124
Iona Patrick
J12
Edinburgh Schools
125
Sarah Simmonds
S
Independent
126
Mollie Smith
J12
Lee Valley PC
127
Angharad Thomas
J16
Llandovery CC
128
Rhiannon Thompson
J16
Pinkston Panthers
129
Pola Tomasik
J12
Manvers WBC
130
Holly Webster
U23
Seren Dŵr
131
Carys Haf Williams
U23
Independent
132
Laura Hau
S
Seren Dŵr
133
Grace Shardlow
J14
Holme Pierrepont CC
134
Brogan Swart
J12
Croesyceiliog CC
135
Eirlys Happs
J14
Llandysul Paddlers
136
Evie Brown
J14
Lee Valley PC
137
Alison Cooper
S
Seren Dŵr
138
Luca Torok
U23
Pinkston Panthers
139
Amanda Dundas
U23
Pinkston Panthers
140
Katie Howes
J16
Aberfan CC
141
Leah Cameron
J12
Pinkston Panthers
142
Jasmine Wilde
J10
Frome CC
143
Eden Turner
J12
Holme Pierrepont CC
144
Rebecca Guest
J10
Manchester CC
145
Hannah Lancaster
J12
Manvers WBC
146
Jessica Snowden
J16
Independent
147
Amelia Cairns
J16
Salisbury CC
148
Taliesin McLean
J10
Breadalbane CC
149
Seren Miller
J12
Lee Valley PC
150
Jody Barker
S
Reading CC
151
Natalie Neville
J16
Reading CC
152
Niamh Bown
J16
Manchester CC
153
Aicha Masrour
J12
Frome CC
154
Jenni Dennett
M
Poole Harbour CC
155
Jen Hagen
S
Adur CC
156
Esther Rowe
S
Adur CC
157
Shannon Coombs
J16
Llandysul Paddlers
158
Rosie Ingamells
J14
Green Star CC
159
Noreen Bishop
S
Cheltenham CC
160
Helen Bradford
S
CR Cats
161
Ailish Gray
J16
Sharnbrook Upper School
162
Vorna Paul
J10
Proteus CC
163
Fiona Thompson
M
Matlock CC
164
Svitlana Gouin
M
Viking KC
165
Alisa Gouin
J10
Viking KC
166
Zoe Cardy
J10
Lower Wharfe CC
167
Lottie Langan
J12
Lower Wharfe CC
168
Emily Neville
J14
Reading CC
169
Iga Tomasik
J10
Manvers WBC
170
Jane Copeland
S
Stroud Valley CC
171
Isabel McNulty
J18
Salisbury CC
172
Jasmine Baker
J16
Adur CC
173
Arina Kontchakov
J10
Meridian CC
174
Lacy Swart
J14
Independent